Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ
Meet Date Time Location Events
Practice Meet #1 Sunday 3/29 1pm Quakertown 6th Grade Center

Map It!

100
1600
400
4x100
Long Jump (Girls)
High Jump (Boys)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Practice Meet #2 Sunday 4/5 1pm Pennridge High School

Map It!

200
800
400
4x100
Long Jump (Boys)
High Jump (Girls)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Practice Meet #3 Wednesday 4/8 6pm Tohickon Middle School

Map It!

100
800
Long Jump (Girls)
High Jump (Boys)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Practice Meet #4 Wednesday 4/15 6pm Tohickon Middle School

Map It!

Penn Relay 4x100
1600
200
Long Jump (Boys)
High Jump (Girls)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Practice Meet #5 Sunday 4/19 1pm Pennridge High School

Map It!

Penn Relay 4x100
400
800
4x200
Long Jump (Girls)
High Jump (Boys)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Penn Relay Time Trials Tuesday 4/21 6:30pm Franklin Field (University of Penn)

Map It!

 
Penn Relay Finals Friday 4/24 8am Franklin Field (University of Penn)

Map It!

 
Practice Meet #6
Karen Assal Memorial
Saturday 4/25 9am New Hope Solebury High School

Map It!

100
4x800 Open Relay
4x200 Relay
1600
400
4x100 Relay
800
200
4x400 Open Relay
Long Jump (All)
High Jump (All)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Region 20 Championship Sunday 5/3 1pm Central Bucks East High School

Map It!

100 Trials
4x800 Open Relay
4x200 Relay
1600 (NG, NB, MG)
100 Finals
1600 (MB, CG, CB)
400
4x100 Relay
800
200
4x400 Open Relay
Long Jump (All)
High Jump (All)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Area C Championship Sunday 5/17 1pm Bensalem High School

Map It!

100 Trials
4x800 Open Relay
4x200 Relay
1600 (NG, NB, MG)
100 Finals
1600 (MB, CG, CB)
400
4x100 Relay
800
200
4x400 Open Relay
Long Jump (All)
High Jump (All)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Archdiocesan Championship Saturday 5/30 9am Franklin Field (University of Penn)

Map It!

 
100 Trials
4x800 Open Relay
4x200 Relay
1600 (NG, NB, MG)
100 Finals
1600 (MB, CG, CB)
400
4x100 Relay
800
200
4x400 Open Relay
Long Jump (All)
High Jump (All)
Shot Put (All)
Triple Jump (Cadets)
Copyright 2020, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.