Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Region 20
Novice Girls
NG100 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Area 13.43  
NG200 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Diocese 27.71  
NG400 MacKenzie Pluck ROSE 2011 Diocese 1:06.04  
NG800 Marcae Thompson OLMC 2002 Diocese 2:35.32  
NG1600 Kasey Cicero GUAD 2012 Region 5:43.93  
NG4X100 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs
Maggie Murphy
Gabby Senior,Grace Stetler,Grace Volka
OLMC 2015 Area 59.44  
NG4X200 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs,Maggie Murphy,Gabby Senior,Grace Stetler,Grace Volka
OLMC 2015 Diocese 2:05.22  
NGLJ Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Diocese 14'4.00"  
NGSP Meghan Toscano ROSE 2013 Diocese 26'2.00"  
NGHJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2010 Region 4'8.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Area 12.71  
MG200 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Diocese 26.49  
MG400 Marisa Sheva SASH 2010 Region 1:00.52  
MG800 Marisa Sheva SASH 2010 Diocese 2:19.15  
MG1600 Marisa Sheva SASH 2010 Diocese 5:00.52  
MG4X100 Dominique Bravaco
Liz Daniels
Lauren Eagan
Sarah Deitz
Kiersten Brown
GUAD 2006 Diocese 53.79  
MG4X200 Isabel Hunter
Rachel Martin
Brooke Martin
Maggie Markiewicz
Anne Jeanette Ardito
GUAD 2013 Diocese 1:54.43  
MGLJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2012 Diocese 15'9.75"  
MGSP Meaghan Toscano ROSE 2015 Diocese 36'3.00"  
MGHJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2012 Diocese 5'0.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Lizzy Daniels GUAD 2008 Diocese 12.60  
CG200 Lizzy Daniels GUAD 2008 Diocese 25.42  
CG400 Emma Keenan GUAD 2009 Diocese 57.40  
CG800 Elizabeth Kearins OLMC 2003 Area 2:16.39  
CG1600 Elizabeth Kearins OLMC 2003 Diocese 5:00.46  
CG4X100 Lauren Eagan
Lizzy Daniels
Dominique Bravaco
Kiersten Brown
Sarah Dietz
GUAD 2007 Diocese 51.25  
CG4X200 Rachel Martin
Brooke Martin
Caroline Pla
Keirnan Hutchinson
Anne Jeanette Ardito
Claudia Eder
Alexandra Pla
Emily Jusczak
GUAD 2015 Diocese 1:49.73  
CGLJ Dominique Bravaco GUAD 2007 Diocese 16'6.50"  
CGSP Meaghan Toscano ROSE 2016 Area 41'2.50"  
CGHJ Caroline Woodward ROSE 2002 Diocese 5'2.00"  
CGHJ Caroline Woodward ROSE 2002 Area 5'2.00"  
CGTJ Elizabeth Reid SMG 2011 Diocese 34'7.75"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs
Maile McFadden
OLMC 2016 Penn 55.53  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Melanie Keer
Haley Keenan
Adrienne Vaccaro
Shannon Daniels
Kelly McDevitt
OLMC 2006 Penn 51.91  

Open Girls
OG4X400 Jayne Fox
Brooke Martin
Claudia Eder
Keirnan Hutchinson
Sophie Moyer
Shelby Henches
Mollie Mullin
Rachel Martin
GUAD 2014 Diocese 4:24.19  
OG4X800 Melanie Keer
Catherine Ross
Mia Peterson
Katey Rodgers
Francesca Postiglione
Marcae Thompson
Brittany Bonnell
OLMC 2003 Diocese 10:16.24  

Novice Boys
NB100 Christian Taylor CORP 1993 Region 13.32  
NB200 Mark Semanick STAN 1990 Diocese 28.25  
NB400 John McKeon OLMC 2002 Diocese 1:03.74  
NB800 John Algeo STAN 1989 Diocese 2:31.50  
NB1600 David Endres GUAD 2011 Diocese 5:29.53  
NB4X100 Joe Perry
Damian Hangey
Al Klein
Mark Semanick
STAN 1990 Diocese 57.82  
NB4X200 Tommy Donnelly
Cole Finnan
Conor McFadden
Gavin Damon
Griffin Schargel
Kerrigan Moran
Nate Fehrman
John Solana
OLMC 2016 Diocese 2:02.98  
NBLJ Christian Taylor CORP 1992 Region 14'7.00"  
NBSP Kevin Francis ROSE 1996 Region 32'7.50"  
NBHJ Blake Taylor CORP 1996 Area 4'10.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 John Gibson JUDE 2002 Area 11.85  
MB200 John Gibson JUDE 2002 Area 25.35  
MB400 Jake Clarcurzio OLMC 2012 Diocese 54.97  
MB800 Jake Clarcurzio OLMC 2012 Area 2:11.58  
MB1600 Vincent Perozze MARY 2005 Area 4:58.98  
MB4X100 Brendan Hasson
John Paul Bolognese
Jack Kennedy
Erik Kull
MMR 2014 Area 52.36  
MB4X200 Michael Shragher
Luke Fehrman
Luke Berish
Kevin Swartz
Patrick Morgan
OLMC 2013 Diocese 1:49.38  
MBLJ Marlen Fenstermacher STAN 2011 Diocese 16'4.75"  
MBSP Mike Durso JUDE 1992 Diocese 46'3.50"  
MBHJ Vincent Esposito MMR 2008 Diocese 5'5.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Drew Brandt CORP 2002 Area 11.41  
CB200 Luke Fehrman OLMC 2015 Diocese 24.05  
CB400 luke Fehrman OLMC 2015 Diocese 52.17  
CB800 Jake Claricurzio OLMC 2014 Diocese 2:03.82  
CB1600 David Endres GUAD 2015 Diocese 4:39.03  
CB4X100 Brian Casey
Michael Iacono
Willie Curran
Phil Seger
Michael Lewis
CORP 2010 Diocese 47.33  
CB4X200 Larson Kalinowski
Michael Shragher
Luke Berish
Luke Fehrman,than Taylor,Daniel Choate,Dom Pristas
OLMC 2015 Diocese 1:39.28  
CBLJ Vito Leone ROSE 2016 Region 18'11.00"  
CBSP Mike Durso JUDE 1993 Area 47'9.00"  
CBHJ Brett Fenstemacher STAN 2012 Region 6'0.00"  
CBHJ Jack Ayling OLMC 2000 Diocese 6'0.00"  
CBTJ David McCabe ROSE 2015 Diocese 38'8.00"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Cole Ballay
Colin Rogers
Mike Palardy
John McKeon
Doug Koziol
OLMC 2003 Penn 54.46  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 Riley Gaibler
Connor Fassnacht
Andrew Stone
Vincent Esposito
Nick Mussoline (A)
MMR 2009 Penn 48.21  

Open Boys
OB4X400
Sean Lahetta
Teagan Fortna
Devin Bradley
Ryan McIlhinney
Matt Szekely
Kevin Swartz
Conor McGrath
OLMC 2012 Diocese 4:12.30  
OB4X800 Sean Lahetta
Jake Claricurzio
Brian Iatarola
Mick Pristas
Matt Szekely
Elijah Seger
Devin Bradley
OLMC 2012 Diocese 9:28.80  

Copyright 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.