Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Saint Isidore Grizzlies
Novice Girls
NG100 Brittany Witts ISID 1996 Region 15.72  
NG200 Brittany Witts ISID 1996 Region 33.90  
NG400 Jennifer Rogers ISID 2003 Region 1:19.03  
NG800 Jennifer Rogers ISID 2003 Area 3:06.65  
NG1600 Emily Gianoni ISID 2005 Region 6:26.07  
NG4X100 Kimmy Talley
Elana Benninghoff
Ashley Parylak
Jennifer Friel
ISID 2009 Region 1:09.54  
NG4X200 Caitlin Maskornick
Deanna Horvath
Kendal O'Shea
Jennifer Friel
Jade Devlin
ISID 2009 Area 2:33.39  
NGLJ Mary Kate Eisenhart ISID 1999 Area 11'6.00"  
NGSP Emily Gianoni ISID 2005 Region 18'6.00"  
NGHJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2005 Area 3'4.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Lisa Vetere ISID 1995 Region 14.16  
MG200 Jamie Lynn Witts ISID 1996 Region 31.36  
MG400 Jamie Lynn Witts ISID 1996 Region 1:10.91  
MG800 Emily Gianoni ISID 2007 Region 2:59.88  
MG1600 Emily Gianoni ISID 2006 Region 6:49.59  
MG4X100 Courtney Hopkins
Megan Rosencranz
Laura Suhadoinik
Caitlin Rose Whittington
ISID 1996 Area 1:03.22  
MG4X200 Mahea Bowen
Emily Schmid
Megan Maskornick
Emily Gianoni
ISID 2007 Region 2:33.08  
MGLJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2007 Region 11'6.50"  
MGSP Megan Maskornick ISID 2008 Region 25'10.00"  
MGHJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2007 Area 4'4.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Jaime Lynn Witts ISID 1997 Region 14.06  
CG200 Jaime Lynn Witts ISID 1997 Region 30.64  
CG400 Megan Rosencranz ISID 1998 Region 1:12.12  
CG800 Megan Rosencranz ISID 1998 Region 3:02.29  
CG1600 Megan Rosencranz ISID 1998 Region 6:47.56  
CG4X100 Emily Gianoni
Meghan Erwin
Blinne Finnegan
Mary Berger
ISID 2008 Region 1:02.19  
CG4X200 Blinne Finnegan
Meghann Erwin
Caitlyn Shuster
Mary Berger
ISID 2008 Region 2:18.78  
CGLJ Jaime Lynn Witts ISID 1997 Area 13'11.50"  
CGSP Megan Maskornick ISID 2009 Area 27'3.50"  
CGHJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2008 Region 4'2.00"  
CGTJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2008 Region 24'7.50"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 Kimmy Talley
Elana Benninghoff
Maria Foreman
Jennifer Friel
Ashley Parylak
ISID 2009 Penn 1:06.03  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 St.Isidore ISID 1995 Penn 1:00.13  

Open Girls
OG4X800 Jenna Benninghoff
Ashley Parylak
Maria Foreman
Hannah Parylak
ISID 2009 Region 13:53.65  

Novice Boys
NB100 Michael Friel ISID 2010 Region 14.76  
NB200 James Eicheldinger ISID 2009 Region 31.66  
NB400 Noah Robb ISID 2005 Area 1:08.68  
NB800 James Eicheldinger ISID 2009 Diocese 2:38.41  
NB1600 Noah Robb ISID 2004 Region 6:13.69  
NB4X100 Owen Carlucci
Riley Sagan
Justin Altrogge
James Eichledinger
Conner Miller
ISID 2009 Area 1:05.18  
NB4X200 Joshua Gough
Robert Shuster
Riley Sagan
Nicholas Bonomo
ISID 2008 Region 2:33.53  
NBLJ Nicholas Bonomo ISID 2008 Region 12'11.00"  
NBSP Noah Robb ISID 2005 Region 26'7.75"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Thomas Miller ISID 2005 Region 13.68  
MB200 Thomas Miller ISID 2005 Region 29.00  
MB400 Michael Berger ISID 1995 Area 1:03.40  
MB800 James Eicheldinger ISID 2010 Area 2:34.09  
MB1600 James Eicheldinger ISID 2010 Region 5:47.00  
MB4X100 Ryan Oxenford
JP Gallagher
Danny Miller
Ryan Gianoni
ISID 2008 Region 1:00.39  
MB4X200 Riley Sagan
Conner Miller
Owne Carlucci
James Eicheldinger
Josh Gough
ISID 2010 Region 2:10.77  
MBLJ Thomas Miller ISID 2005 Region 14'10.50"  
MBSP Harry Overly ISID 2000 Region 32'7.75"  
MBHJ Riley Sagan ISID 2010 Diocese 4'8.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Ryan Gianoni ISID 2010 Region 12.15  
CB200 Danny Miller ISID 2010 Region 25.42  
CB400 Danny Miller ISID 2010 Region 57.02  
CB800 Thomas Horner ISID 2010 Region 2:25.31  
CB1600 John Miller ISID 2010 Region 5:17.81  
CB4X100 Joey Schmid
Danny Miller
Thomas Horner
Ryan Gianoni
John Miller
ISID 2010 Diocese 48.68  
CB4X200 Ryan Gianoni
John Miller
Stephen Snider
Danny Miller
ISID 2009 Region 2:15.17  
CBLJ Tommy Miller ISID 2006 Region 16'2.00"  
CBSP Ryan Gianoni ISID 2009 Region 38'7.00"  
CBHJ Joey Schmid ISID 2010 Area 5'6.00"  
CBTJ Ryan Gianoni ISID 2010 Region 31'5.75"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Michael Swan
Dan Mcsherry
Andrew Eisenhart
Braden Cressman
ISID 1997 Penn 1:01.47  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 Joey Schmid
Danny Miller
Thomas Horner
Ryan Gianoni
John Miller
ISID 2010 Penn 49.87  

Open Boys
OB4X800 Riley Sagan
Zachary Talley
Thomas Horner
Stephen Snider
ISID 2008 Region 12:36.64  

Copyright 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.