Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Saint Isidore Grizzlies
Novice Girls
NG100 Meaghan Garlick ISID 2018 Area 14.71  
NG200 Brittany Witts ISID 1996 Region 33.90  
NG400 Jennifer Rogers ISID 2003 Region 1:19.03  
NG800 Ali Dowling ISID 2015 Area 2:57.52  
NG1600 Ali Dowling ISID 2015 Area 6:21.48  
NG4X100 Meaghan Garlick
Aislin Magalengo
Autumn McNutt
Lena Patrick
ISID 2017 Area 1:06.77  
NG4X200 Caitlin Maskornick
Deanna Horvath
Kendal O'Shea
Jennifer Friel
Jade Devlin
ISID 2009 Area 2:33.39  
NGLJ Meaghan Garlick ISID 2018 Region 12'7.50"  
NGSP Annie Malack ISID 2018 Area 21'1.25"  
NGHJ Meaghan Garlick ISID 2018 Region 4'0.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Lisa Vetere ISID 1995 Region 14.16  
MG200 Jamie Lynn Witts ISID 1996 Region 31.36  
MG400 Jamie Lynn Witts ISID 1996 Region 1:10.91  
MG800 Kayla Connelly ISID 2012 Diocese 2:30.12  
MG1600 Kayla Connelly ISID 2012 Diocese 5:22.58  
MG4X100 Courtney Hopkins
Megan Rosencranz
Laura Suhadoinik
Caitlin Rose Whittington
ISID 1996 Area 1:03.22  
MG4X200 Mahea Bowen
Emily Schmid
Megan Maskornick
Emily Gianoni
ISID 2007 Region 2:33.08  
MGLJ Morgan Friel ISID 2018 Region 12'10.00"  
MGSP Kayla Sicher ISID 2018 Diocese 27'8.00"  
MGHJ Abby Sicher ISID 2016 Diocese 4'8.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Jaime Lynn Witts ISID 1997 Region 14.06  
CG200 Callan Abel ISID 2018 Area 28.19  
CG400 Callan Abel ISID 2018 Area 1:05.09  
CG800 Kayla Connelly ISID 2013 Diocese 2:26.53  
CG1600 Kayla Connelly ISID 2013 Diocese 5:17.57  
CG4X100 Emily Gianoni
Meghan Erwin
Blinne Finnegan
Mary Berger
ISID 2008 Region 1:02.19  
CG4X200 Stephanie Friel
Abigail McClaskey
Alexis Rindgen
Brynne U'Selis
ISID 2017 Area 2:08.18  
CGLJ Abby Sicher ISID 2017 Region 14'0.75"  
CGSP Elizabeth Hoffman ISID 2013 Diocese 34'2.00"  
CGHJ Abby Sicher ISID 2017 Region 4'6.00"  
CGTJ Emily Gianoni ISID 2008 Region 24'7.50"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 MorganFriel
Erica Gildea
Kayla Sicher
MeaghanGarlick
ISID 2017 Penn 1:04.42  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Stephanie Friel
Alexis Rindgen
Abby Sicher
Abigail McClaskey
ISID 2017 Penn 59.66  

Open Girls
OG4X800 Jenna Benninghoff
Ashley Parylak
Maria Foreman
Hannah Parylak
ISID 2009 Region 13:53.65  

Novice Boys
NB100 Michael Friel ISID 2010 Region 14.76  
NB200 James Eicheldinger ISID 2009 Region 31.66  
NB400 Noah Robb ISID 2005 Area 1:08.68  
NB800 James Eicheldinger ISID 2009 Diocese 2:38.41  
NB1600 Noah Robb ISID 2004 Region 6:13.69  
NB4X100 Owen Carlucci
Riley Sagan
Justin Altrogge
James Eichledinger
Conner Miller
ISID 2009 Area 1:05.18  
NB4X200 Joshua Gough
Robert Shuster
Riley Sagan
Nicholas Bonomo
ISID 2008 Region 2:33.53  
NBLJ Christian Morano ISID 2011 Diocese 13'3.00"  
NBSP Noah Robb ISID 2005 Region 26'7.75"  
NBHJ Sean Brogan ISID 2018 Area 3'6.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Thomas Miller ISID 2005 Region 13.68  
MB200 Christian Patrick ISID 2013 Diocese 28.42  
MB400 Michael Berger ISID 1995 Area 1:03.40  
MB800 James Eicheldinger ISID 2010 Area 2:34.09  
MB1600 James Eicheldinger ISID 2010 Region 5:47.00  
MB4X100 KadenBurke
JacobManhardt
JackRygiel
ConnerPatrick
ISID 2017 Diocese 52.62  
MB4X200 Riley Sagan
Conner Miller
Owne Carlucci
James Eicheldinger
Josh Gough
ISID 2010 Region 2:10.77  
MBLJ Thomas Miller ISID 2005 Region 14'10.50"  
MBSP Harry Overly ISID 2000 Region 32'7.75"  
MBHJ Riley Sagan ISID 2011 Area 5'0.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Kaden Burke ISID 2018 Region 12.14  
CB200 Christian Patrick ISID 2015 Area 25.13  
CB400 Christian Patrick ISID 2015 Area 54.87  
CB800 Thomas Horner ISID 2010 Region 2:25.31  
CB1600 John Miller ISID 2010 Region 5:17.81  
CB4X100 Joey Schmid
Danny Miller
Thomas Horner
Ryan Gianoni
John Miller
ISID 2010 Diocese 48.68  
CB4X200 Ryan Gianoni
John Miller
Stephen Snider
Danny Miller
ISID 2009 Region 2:15.17  
CBLJ David Pyfer ISID 2018 Diocese 17'8.50"  
CBSP Ryan Gianoni ISID 2009 Region 38'7.00"  
CBHJ Joey Schmid ISID 2010 Area 5'6.00"  
CBTJ Riley Sagan ISID 2012 Area 34'10.25"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Michael Swan
Dan Mcsherry
Andrew Eisenhart
Braden Cressman
ISID 1997 Penn 1:01.47  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 KadenBurke
JacobManhardt
JackRygiel
DavidPyfer
ISID 2018 Penn 49.77  

Open Boys
OB4X800 Riley Sagan
Zachary Talley
Thomas Horner
Stephen Snider
ISID 2008 Region 12:36.64  

Copyright 2019, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.