Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Saint Mary the Virgin Spartans
Novice Girls
NG100 Stephanie Filmyer MARY 1998 Diocese 15.09  
NG200 Stephanie Filmyer MARY 1998 Region 33.50  
NG400 Trisha Hyland MARY 1991 Area 1:16.75  
NG800 Rebecca Bullard MARY 1993 Diocese 2:46.65  
NG1600 Rebecca Bullard MARY 1992 Diocese 5:12.78  
NG4X100 Julie McGrath
Jenny Houseal
Felicia Hellyer
Erica Floyd
MARY 1999 Region 1:08.10  
NGLJ Rebecca Bullard MARY 1993 Area 12'0.75"  
NGSP Hilde Terpeluk MARY 1993 Area 22'0.25"  
NGHJ Rebecca Bullard MARY 1993 Area 4'6.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Stephanie Filymer MARY 2000 Region 14.01  
MG200 Stephanie Filymer MARY 2000 Diocese 29.74  
MG400 Stephanie Filymer MARY 2000 Diocese 1:06.87  
MG800 Sarah Pinchock MARY 2003 Region 2:34.92  
MG1600 Rebecca Bullard MARY 1994 Diocese 5:45.10  
MG4X100 Renee Wasniewski
Lindsey Kirland
Ashley Pulturak
Jennyfer Floyd
MARY 1999 Region 1:05.45  
MGLJ 9212 MARY 1994 Region 13'4.00"  
MGSP Hilde Terpeluk MARY 1995 Region 31'8.63"  
MGHJ Candice Bullard MARY 1995 Area 4'4.00"  
MGHJ Jackie Bette MARY 1995 Area 4'4.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Sarah Pinchock MARY 2005 Area 14.00  
CG200 Mindy Rega MARY 1993 Diocese 28.64  
CG400 Mindy Rega MARY 1993 Diocese 1:01.72  
CG800 Andria Leva MARY 1990 Region 2:32.00  
CG1600 Andria Leva MARY 1990 Region 5:40.00  
CG4X100 Elizabeth Ruddy
Jessica Subers
Sarah Staudenmeier
Sarah Pinchock
MARY 2005 Region 59.36  
CGLJ Andria Leva MARY 1990 Area 14'1.00"  
CGSP Kim Shellenberger MARY 1996 Region 33'10.13"  
CGHJ Candice Bullard MARY 1997 Area 5'0.00"  
CGTJ Candice Bullard MARY 1997 Diocese 28'11.00"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 St Mary MARY 1997 Penn 1:07.10  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Rebecca Murgia
Paige McGee
Steph HiltPoid
Bridge Casey
MARY 2014 Penn 54.09  

Open Girls
OG4X800 Sarah Pinchock
Jennifer Wadington
Renee Wasniewski
Ashley Pultorak
MARY 2001 Diocese 11:00.00  

Novice Boys
NB100 Zak Dombrowski MARY 2002 Region 15.16  
NB200 Mark Schwegler MARY 2001 Area 32.44  
NB400 Nick Leva MARY 1991 Area 1:12.00  
NB800 Vincent Perozze MARY 2003 Diocese 2:38.76  
NB1600 Vincent Perozze MARY 2003 Diocese 5:44.33  
NB4X100 Chris LaCava
Alex Holva
Jason Lombardi
Stephen Baier
MARY 2004 Area 1:05.03  
NBLJ Zak Dombrowski MARY 2002 Area 11'5.00"  
NBSP Stephen Baier MARY 2004 Region 23'8.00"  
NBHJ Stephen Baier MARY 2004 Area 3'8.00"  
NBHJ Mark Schwegler MARY 2001 Area 3'8.00"  
NBHJ Mark Schwegler MARY 2001 Region 3'8.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Sam Whitehouse MARY 1992 Region 13.40  
MB200 Ryan McGrath MARY 1999 Diocese 27.44  
MB400 Ryan Wasniewski MARY 2000 Area 1:03.79  
MB800 Vincent Perozze MARY 2005 Area 2:20.21  
MB1600 Vincent Perozze MARY 2005 Area 4:58.98  
MB4X100 Alex Holva
Andrew Holva
Stephen Baier
Vincent Perozze
MARY 2005 Region 1:01.94  
MBLJ Nick Leva MARY 1993 Area 15'2.75"  
MBSP Sam Whitehouse MARY 1992 Diocese 36'2.00"  
MBHJ McCausland MARY 1994 Area 4'6.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Bray MARY 1992 Region 12.35  
CB200 Bray MARY 1992 Region 26.81  
CB400 Ryan Wasniewski MARY 2002 Diocese 56.77  
CB800 Christopher Ross MARY 2000 Diocese 2:10.54  
CB1600 Christopher Ross MARY 2000 Area 4:56.51  
CBLJ Shawn McCausland MARY 1995 Region 13'8.50"  
CBSP Bruce Augustine MARY 2003 Diocese 39'11.75"  
CBHJ Ryan McGrath MARY 2000 Region 4'10.00"  
CBTJ Ryan Wasniewski MARY 2001 Region 29'3.25"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 St Mary MARY 1997 Penn 1:01.89  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 St Mary MARY 2000 Penn 54.15  

Open Boys
OB4X800 Ryan Wasniewski
Christopher Ross
Matt Bitner
Matt Carroll
MARY 1998 Area 10:12.62  

Copyright 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.