Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Corpus Christi Cougars
Novice Girls
NG100 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Area 13.43  
NG200 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Diocese 27.71  
NG400 Jamie McKnight CORP 2012 Diocese 1:12.84  
NG800 Sarah Murphy CORP 2012 Diocese 2:47.93  
NG1600 Katie Cusumano CORP 2011 Area 6:26.24  
NG4X100 Alex Sable
Katie Sabo
Cassie Oliver
Molly Furlan
CORP 2001 Diocese 1:01.01  
NG4X200 Sarah Fitzpatrick
Jamie McKnight
Liz Saldutti
Morgan Zipfel
Madison Calabretta
CORP 2012 Diocese 2:07.16  
NGLJ Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2007 Diocese 14'4.00"  
NGSP Cristina Almendrales CORP 1998 Area 24'1.00"  
NGHJ Alex Sable CORP 2002 Area 4'0.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Area 12.71  
MG200 Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Diocese 26.49  
MG400 Leah Carreras CORP 2009 Diocese 1:04.10  
MG800 Courtney Kern CORP 2008 Region 2:36.52  
MG1600 Courtney Kern CORP 2008 Diocese 5:30.42  
MG4X100 Crysta Zurad
Samantha Deana
Cara Sabo
Kaitlyn Harkins
Faith Sykes (A)
CORP 2005 Region 55.97  
MG4X200 Natalie Intrieri
Jessica McHugh
Kendal Piazza
Alaina Zaki
Shannon Zipfel
CORP 2011 Area 2:13.33  
MGLJ Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Diocese 15'4.00"  
MGSP Cristy Almendrales CORP 2000 Region 31'2.50"  
MGHJ Kayla McQuaite CORP 2016 Diocese 4'8.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Nikki Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Area 13.18  
CG200 Nikki Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Area 27.09  
CG400 Erin Bradley CORP 2006 Region 1:05.23  
CG800 Hannah Kraynak CORP 2007 Diocese 2:32.50  
CG1600 Sydney Hirokawa CORP 2011 Region 5:52.24  
CG4X100 Erin Curtis
Jill Albor
Veronica Kraynak
Nikki Szczepaniak
Christine Sirianni
CORP 2009 Diocese 54.71  
CG4X200 Erin Curtis
Jill Albor
Veronica Kraynak
Nikki Szczepaniak
Francesco Crivelli
CORP 2009 Area 2:07.99  
CGLJ Moira McNally CORP 2005 Region 15'0.75"  
CGSP Jamie Hess CORP 1996 Region 34'1.13"  
CGHJ Katy Grill CORP 2001 Diocese 4'9.00"  
CGTJ Nikki Szczepaniak CORP 2009 Diocese 30'8.00"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 Liz Saldutti
Sarah Fitzpatrick
Morgan Zipfel
Maddie Calabretta
Sara Murphy
CORP 2013 Penn 58.43  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Erin Curtis
Nikki Szczepaniak
Jill Albor
Kristin Szczepaniak
Veronica Kraynak
CORP 2009 Penn 53.24  

Open Girls
OG4X400 Olivia Small
Sara Murphy
Morgan Zipfel
Shannon Zipfel
Sierra Duardo
Kayla McQuaite
Sarah Fitzpatrick
CORP 2013 Area 5:09.51  
OG4X800 Melissa Donnelly
Kaitlyn Harkins
Erin Bradley
Christine Donnelly
CORP 2005 Region 11:16.58  

Novice Boys
NB100 Christian Taylor CORP 1993 Region 13.32  
NB200 Chad Kurylo CORP 2000 Region 29.63  
NB400 Christian Taylor CORP 1993 Region 1:05.85  
NB800 Steve Albrecht CORP 1988 Diocese 2:37.69  
NB1600 Kevin Keating CORP 1994 Diocese 5:50.90  
NB4X100 Christopher Allan
Greg Giagnacova
Mark Meehan
Blake Taylor
CORP 1996 Diocese 58.58  
NB4X200 Thomas Cusumano
Nick Intrieri
Ryan Morrow
Michael Niemann
Joe Popp
CORP 2012 Area 2:11.01  
NBLJ Christian Taylor CORP 1992 Region 14'7.00"  
NBSP Bender CORP 1987 Area 27'1.25"  
NBHJ Blake Taylor CORP 1996 Area 4'10.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Scott Catalano CORP 2006 Region 12.75  
MB200 Chris Dollinger CORP 2002 Diocese 26.27  
MB400 Drew Folkes CORP 1995 Diocese 59.95  
MB800 Drew Folkes CORP 1994 Area 2:20.55  
MB1600 Kevin Keating CORP 1996 Diocese 5:15.32  
MB4X100 Pio Mandato
Chris Dollinger
Joseph Meehan
Chad Kurylo
Jesse Fields(A)
CORP 2002 Diocese 53.00  
MB4X200 Nick Intrieri
Tommy Greve
Marco Rocha
Matt Murphy
Michael Niemann
CORP 2013 Area 1:54.74  
MBLJ Christian Taylor CORP 1995 Region 16'3.00"  
MBSP Blake Taylor CORP 1998 Region 36'0.50"  
MBHJ Blake Taylor CORP 1998 Area 5'3.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Drew Brandt CORP 2002 Area 11.41  
CB200 Drew Brandt CORP 2002 Area 24.87  
CB400 Drew Folkes CORP 1997 Diocese 55.25  
CB800 Drew Folkes CORP 1997 Diocese 2:09.50  
CB1600 Patrick Gould CORP 1999 Diocese 4:56.29  
CB4X100 Brian Casey
Michael Iacono
Willie Curran
Phil Seger
Michael Lewis
CORP 2010 Diocese 47.33  
CB4X200 Tom Bradley
Tommy Gibbons
Michael Iacono
Kevin Sabo
Tyler Jackson
CORP 2009 Diocese 1:41.52  
CBLJ Michael Iacono CORP 2010 Area 17'6.75"  
CBSP Philip Fischer CORP 1997 Region 45'4.00"  
CBHJ Michael Niemann CORP 2016 Area 5'9.00"  
CBTJ Michael Iacono CORP 2010 Diocese 37'1.00"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Corey Furlan
Drew Folkes
Justin Fanslau
Bill Bonner
CORP 1994 Penn 56.00  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 Michael Lewis
Michael Iacono
Willie Curran
Phil Seger
Brian Casey
CORP 2010 Penn 48.88  

Open Boys
OB4X400 Nick Hoffman
Owen Kearns
Michael Niemann
Tommy Greve
CORP 2015 Region 4:47.60  
OB4X800 Joe Sable
Matt Furlan
Patrick Gould
Bryan Miller
CORP 1998 Area 10:27.07  

Copyright 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.