Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Our Lady of Mount Carmel Bulldogs
Novice Girls
NG100 Meghan Smith OLMC 1996 Region 14.15  
NG200 Meghan Smith OLMC 1996 Diocese 29.99  
NG400 Kathleen Downs OLMC 2015 Area 1:07.39  
NG800 Marcae Thompson OLMC 2002 Diocese 2:35.32  
NG1600 Maggie Murphy OLMC 2016 Diocese 5:47.04  
NG4X100 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs
Maggie Murphy
Gabby Senior,Grace Stetler,Grace Volka
OLMC 2015 Area 59.44  
NG4X200 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs,Maggie Murphy,Gabby Senior,Grace Stetler,Grace Volka
OLMC 2015 Diocese 2:05.22  
NGLJ Dominique Bravoco OLMC 2004 Area 13'0.50"  
NGSP Tara Weber OLMC 2009 Area 23'9.25"  
NGHJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2010 Region 4'8.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Shannon Daniels OLMC 2005 Area 12.88  
MG200 Shannon Daniels OLMC 2005 Region 27.21  
MG400 Haley Keenan OLMC 2005 Diocese 1:01.11  
MG800 Allie Szekely OLMC 2011 Diocese 2:27.67  
MG1600 Elizabeth Kearins OLMC 2001 Diocese 5:23.70  
MG4X100 Melanie Keer
Haley Keenan
Adrienne Vaccaro
Shannon Daniels
Kelly McDevitt
OLMC 2005 Diocese 53.93  
MG4X200 Tara Weber
MaryBeth Gerdelmann
Hannah Sexton
Leah Kendrick
Allie Swartz
OLMC 2011 Diocese 1:54.97  
MGLJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2012 Diocese 15'9.75"  
MGSP Tara Weber OLMC 2011 Diocese 32'9.50"  
MGHJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2012 Diocese 5'0.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Shannon Daniels OLMC 2006 Area 12.73  
CG200 Shannon Daniels OLMC 2006 Area 26.39  
CG400 Haley Keenan OLMC 2006 Region 59.50  
CG800 Elizabeth Kearins OLMC 2003 Area 2:16.39  
CG1600 Elizabeth Kearins OLMC 2003 Diocese 5:00.46  
CG4X100 Melanie Keer
Haley Keenan
Adrienne Vaccaro

Shannon Daniels
Kelly McDevitt
OLMC 2006 Region 52.52  
CG4X200 Darby Roth
Kyra Kendrick
Colleen Carroll
Catie Catalino
Christina Ludwig,Allison McNamee,Lily Dineen,Amanda Engelbreth
OLMC 2015 Diocese 1:53.08  
CGLJ Shannon Daniels OLMC 2006 Diocese 16'1.00"  
CGSP Tara Weber OLMC 2012 Diocese 37'6.75"  
CGHJ Annie McCabe OLMC 2010 Region 5'1.00"  
CGTJ Hannah Sexton OLMC 2013 Diocese 32'11.50"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 Katie Finnan
Maya Monti
Claire Dalsass
Kathleen Downs
Maile McFadden
OLMC 2016 Penn 55.53  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Melanie Keer
Haley Keenan
Adrienne Vaccaro
Shannon Daniels
Kelly McDevitt
OLMC 2006 Penn 51.91  

Open Girls
OG4X400 Claire Dalsass
Grace Shragher
Colloon Carroll
Darby Roth
Marlena Pristas,Maya Monti,Emma Garrison
OLMC 2015 Diocese 4:27.73  
OG4X800 Melanie Keer
Catherine Ross
Mia Peterson
Katey Rodgers
Francesca Postiglione
Marcae Thompson
Brittany Bonnell
OLMC 2003 Diocese 10:16.24  

Novice Boys
NB100 Drew Enright OLMC 2010 Region 14.10  
NB200 Michael Palardy OLMC 2002 Diocese 29.18  
NB400 John McKeon OLMC 2002 Diocese 1:03.74  
NB800 John McKeon OLMC 2002 Diocese 2:33.60  
NB1600 Matt Szekely OLMC 2012 Region 5:34.33  
NB4X100 Tommy Donnelly
Cole Finnan
Conor McFadden
Gavin Damon
Kerrigan Moran
Nate Fehrman
Griffin Schargel
John Solana
OLMC 2016 Area 58.49  
NB4X200 Tommy Donnelly
Cole Finnan
Conor McFadden
Gavin Damon
Griffin Schargel
Kerrigan Moran
Nate Fehrman
John Solana
OLMC 2016 Diocese 2:02.98  
NBLJ Matthew Bowen OLMC 2008 Diocese 13'9.25"  
NBSP Peter Ockenhouse OLMC 1997 Region 29'9.25"  
NBHJ Luke Ullmann OLMC 2010 Region 4'6.00"  
NBHJ Michael Palardy OLMC 2002 Diocese 4'6.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Colin Barth OLMC 2005 Area 12.88  
MB200 Michael Palardy OLMC 2004 Area 25.50  
MB400 Jake Clarcurzio OLMC 2012 Diocese 54.97  
MB800 Jake Clarcurzio OLMC 2012 Area 2:11.58  
MB1600 Christian Kardish OLMC 2009 Diocese 5:05.13  
MB4X100 Kevin Accetta
Teddy Trymbiski
Michael Spierto
Will Veix
Stephen Spierto
OLMC 2002 Diocese 52.87  
MB4X200 Michael Shragher
Luke Fehrman
Luke Berish
Kevin Swartz
Patrick Morgan
OLMC 2013 Diocese 1:49.38  
MBLJ Chris Jordan OLMC 1995 Region 15'10.00"  
MBSP Sean Cook OLMC 2004 Region 44'6.50"  
MBHJ Matt Bowen OLMC 2010 Diocese 5'2.00"  
MBHJ Matt Bowen OLMC 2010 Area 5'2.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Michael Palardy OLMC 2005 Area 11.74  
CB200 Luke Fehrman OLMC 2015 Diocese 24.05  
CB400 luke Fehrman OLMC 2015 Diocese 52.17  
CB800 Jake Claricurzio OLMC 2014 Diocese 2:03.82  
CB1600 Christian Kardish OLMC 2010 Diocese 4:48.11  
CB4X100 Alex Deitz
Thomas Slattery
Ryan Walsh
Conor McGrath
Timmy Kiel
OLMC 2012 Diocese 47.71  
CB4X200 Larson Kalinowski
Michael Shragher
Luke Berish
Luke Fehrman,than Taylor,Daniel Choate,Dom Pristas
OLMC 2015 Diocese 1:39.28  
CBLJ Oliver Boucher OLMC 2011 Region 17'10.50"  
CBSP Riley Weber OLMC 2008 Area 45'1.00"  
CBHJ Jack Ayling OLMC 2000 Diocese 6'0.00"  
CBTJ Colin Rodgers OLMC 2006 Region 35'0.00"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Cole Ballay
Colin Rogers
Mike Palardy
John McKeon
Doug Koziol
OLMC 2003 Penn 54.46  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 Michael Pristas
Michael Troup
Teagan Fortna
Jake Claricurzio
Aidan O’Connor
OLMC 2013 Penn 48.27  

Open Boys
OB4X400
Sean Lahetta
Teagan Fortna
Devin Bradley
Ryan McIlhinney
Matt Szekely
Kevin Swartz
Conor McGrath
OLMC 2012 Diocese 4:12.30  
OB4X800 Sean Lahetta
Jake Claricurzio
Brian Iatarola
Mick Pristas
Matt Szekely
Elijah Seger
Devin Bradley
OLMC 2012 Diocese 9:28.80  

Copyright © 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.