Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

RECORDS - Our Lady of Guadalupe Gladiators
Novice Girls
NG100 Shelby Henches GUAD 2014 Region 13.92  
NG200 Shelby Henches GUAD 2014 Region 30.23  
NG400 Jillian Thorning GUAD 2016 Area 1:06.27  
NG800 Kasey Cicero GUAD 2012 Diocese 2:38.96  
NG1600 Kasey Cicero GUAD 2012 Region 5:43.93  
NG4X100 Meaghan Shewbrooks
Madeline Myrtetus
Taylor Martin
Julia Gallagher
Ashley Martin
GUAD 2009 Diocese 59.80  
NG4X200 Brooke Martin
Rachel Martin
Bridget Lee
Margaret Markiewicz
Mollie Mullen
GUAD 2011 Diocese 2:09.42  
NGLJ Danielle Demichael GUAD 2007 Diocese 12'3.00"  
NGSP Caroline Pla GUAD 2012 Diocese 24'6.50"  
NGHJ Nicole Hawley GUAD 2009 Region 3'10.00"  
NGHJ Madeline Mytetus GUAD 2009 Diocese 3'10.00"  
NGHJ Eve Van Scott GUAD 2008 Area 3'10.00"  
NGHJ Madeline Reiche GUAD 2008 Region 3'10.00"  
NGHJ Deanna Slack GUAD 2008 Region 3'10.00"  

Minor Girls
MG100 Domininque Bravaco GUAD 2006 Region 13.35  
MG200 Lauren Eagan GUAD 2006 Area 27.89  
MG400 Emma Keenan GUAD 2007 Diocese 1:01.67  
MG800 Kiernan Hutchinson GUAD 2013 Diocese 2:27.71  
MG1600 Claudia Eder GUAD 2013 Diocese 5:38.79  
MG4X100 Dominique Bravaco
Liz Daniels
Lauren Eagan
Sarah Deitz
Kiersten Brown
GUAD 2006 Diocese 53.79  
MG4X200 Isabel Hunter
Rachel Martin
Brooke Martin
Maggie Markiewicz
Anne Jeanette Ardito
GUAD 2013 Diocese 1:54.43  
MGLJ Dominique Bravaco GUAD 2006 Region 15'6.00"  
MGSP Caroline Pla GUAD 2014 Region 31'11.25"  
MGHJ Lexi Scrivano GUAD 2007 Region 4'7.00"  

Cadet Girls
CG100 Lizzy Daniels GUAD 2008 Diocese 12.60  
CG200 Lizzy Daniels GUAD 2008 Diocese 25.42  
CG400 Emma Keenan GUAD 2009 Diocese 57.40  
CG800 Emma Keenan GUAD 2009 Diocese 2:16.64  
CG1600 Veronica Eder GUAD 2009 Diocese 5:37.20  
CG4X100 Lauren Eagan
Lizzy Daniels
Dominique Bravaco
Kiersten Brown
Sarah Dietz
GUAD 2007 Diocese 51.25  
CG4X200 Rachel Martin
Brooke Martin
Caroline Pla
Keirnan Hutchinson
Anne Jeanette Ardito
Claudia Eder
Alexandra Pla
Emily Jusczak
GUAD 2015 Diocese 1:49.73  
CGLJ Dominique Bravaco GUAD 2007 Diocese 16'6.50"  
CGSP Caroline Pla GUAD 2015 Region 34'0.00"  
CGHJ Lexi Scrivano GUAD 2008 Region 4'10.00"  
CGTJ Lizzy Daniels GUAD 2008 Area 31'9.00"  

Junior Girls
JG4X100 Caroline Pla
Kiernan Hutchinson
Isabelle Hunter
Anne Jeanette Ardito
Casey Cicero
GUAD 2013 Penn 56.11  

Senior Girls
SG4X100 Dominique Bravaco
Lauren Eagan
Lizzy Daniels
Sarah Dietz
GUAD 2007 Penn 51.94  

Open Girls
OG4X400 Jayne Fox
Brooke Martin
Claudia Eder
Keirnan Hutchinson
Sophie Moyer
Shelby Henches
Mollie Mullin
Rachel Martin
GUAD 2014 Diocese 4:24.19  
OG4X800 Meaghan Shewbrooks
Danielle DeMichael
Mollie Mullen
Melanie Caine
Caitlin Shewbrooks
Tate Dawson
Deanna Slack
GUAD 2010 Area 10:26.43  

Novice Boys
NB100 Brian Daniels GUAD 2009 Area 14.44  
NB200 Ian Nolan GUAD 2010 Area 31.38  
NB400 Mikey Steitz GUAD 2016 Area 1:08.48  
NB800 David Endres GUAD 2011 Areaa 2:32.10  
NB1600 David Endres GUAD 2011 Diocese 5:29.53  
NB4X100 Brian Daniels
Jack Lamb
Liam Nolan
Ryan Schmidt
Liam Mullen
GUAD 2009 Diocese 59.51  
NB4X200 Mikey Steitz
Ryan Conniff
Cade Aivazian
Matthew Rowland
Alex Kohl
Dennis Hancock
Louis Daniels
GUAD 2016 Diocese 2:11.38  
NBLJ Matthew Rowland GUAD 2016 Diocese 12'9.50"  
NBSP Ryan Schmidt GUAD 2010 Diocese 29'10.00"  
NBHJ Ryan Schmidt GUAD 2010 Region 4'4.00"  

Minor Boys
MB100 Tim Markiewicz GUAD 2009 Region 13.04  
MB200 Tim Markiewicz GUAD 2009 Diocese 26.54  
MB400 Ryan Kuhn GUAD 2006 Region 1:00.68  
MB800 David Endres GUAD 2013 Diocese 2:18.38  
MB1600 David Endres GUAD 2013 Diocese 5:02.52  
MB4X100 Liam Mullen
Brian Daniels
Ian Nolan
Jack Lamb
Matthew Delfini
GUAD 2011 Diocese 53.59  
MB4X200 Ian Nolan
Brian Daniels
Matthew Delfini
Liam Mullen
Jack Lamb
GUAD 2011 Diocese 1:55.52  
MBLJ Kevin Lamb GUAD 2013 Diocese 15'5.00"  
MBSP Kevin Kuhn GUAD 2010 Region 36'1.00"  
MBHJ Colby Tallia GUAD 2010 Region 5'0.00"  

Cadet Boys
CB100 Kevin Lamb GUAD 2015 Area 12.46  
CB200 Michael Forcina GUAD 2016 Area 26.02  
CB400 Ryan Kuhn GUAD 2007 Diocese 55.65  
CB800 David Endres GUAD 2015 Diocese 2:05.94  
CB1600 David Endres GUAD 2015 Diocese 4:39.03  
CB4X100 Michael Forcina
Shaun Pello
Declan Kelly
Trey Olimpo
Matt Battinnieri
Thomas Gallagher
GUAD 2016 Area 51.33  
CB4X200 Michael Forcina
Shaun Pello
Trey Olimpo
Declan Kelly
Thomas Gallagher
Matt Battinieri
GUAD 2016 Diocese 1:45.06  
CBLJ Kevin Lamb GUAD 2015 Diosese 18'5.50"  
CBSP Skylar Scrivano GUAD 2006 Region 37'4.00"  
CBHJ Skylar Scrivano GUAD 2006 Diocese 5'2.00"  
CBTJ Kevin Lamb GUAD 2015 Diocese 37'4.00"  

Junior Boys
JB4X100 Liam Mullen
Jack Lamb
Ryan Schmidt
Brian Daniels
GUAD 2010 Penn 57.49  

Senior Boys
SB4X100 Tim Markiewicz
Jack Lamb
Colby Talia
Kevin Kuhn
GUAD 2011 Penn 50.54  

Open Boys
OB4X400 Mikey Steitz
Shaun Pello
Kevin Lamb
David Endres
David Schmidt
Keiran Kelly
Declan Kelly
Matthew Rowland
GUAD 2015 Diocese 4:12.96  
OB4X800 Mikey Steitz
Mateo Testani
Shaun Pello
David Schmidt
Michael Herron
Patrick Kleemeier
Carter Fitzgerald
Dominic Testani
GUAD 2015 Diocese 10:14.40  

Copyright 2017, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.