Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

2 Practice Meet #2 Results - 4/7/2019
Corpus Christi Cougars
100 200 400 800 1600 4x100 4x200 4x400 4x800 LJ SP HJ TJ

Novice Girls
Record (2007) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 27.71 
1. 2118 Madeline Lewis CORP 34.09  
2. 2198 Sierra Martin CORP 34.67  
3. 2110 Rylee Hassinger CORP 36.59  
4. 2108 Emerson Gorniak CORP 38.20  
5. 2116 Kayla Higgins CORP 39.41  
6. 2114 Maria Higgins CORP 39.79  
7. 2122 Kyleigh Mascio CORP 40.85  
8. 2102 Lauren Brady CORP 41.12  
9. 2104 Olivia Coyle CORP 41.70  
10. 2112 Addison Herr CORP 41.75  
11. 2124 Ashley Yordy CORP 47.04  

Minor Girls
Record (2009) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 26.49 
1. 2208 Grace Helmer CORP 30.16  
2. 2298 Aurora Martin CORP 30.40  
3. 2214 Isabella Kee CORP 32.02  
4. 2222 Addison Potter CORP 32.06  
5. 2218 Tessa Naldzin CORP 32.17  
6. 2224 Sara Roberts CORP 32.71  
7. 2212 Maura Johnson CORP 33.34  
8. 2202 Gabriella Andolino CORP 34.05  
9. 2230 Erin Tellers CORP 34.34  
10. 2220 Natalie Panico CORP 34.74  
11. 2210 Bridget Horgan CORP 35.12  
12. 2206 Alexa Durand CORP 35.90  
13. 2226 Katelyn Royds CORP 36.49  
14. 2232 Chloe Yordy CORP 37.93  
15. 2204 Mary Davis CORP 45.55  

Cadet Girls
Record (2009) Nikki Szczepaniak CORP 27.09 
1. 2332 Megan Davis CORP 31.19  
2. 2334 Elizabeth Roberts CORP 37.07  

Novice Boys
Record (2000) Chad Kurylo CORP 29.63 
1. 2199 Cooper Helm CORP 30.96  
2. 2117 Dylan Naldzin CORP 32.10  
3. 2105 Scott Fritz CORP 34.06  
4. 2123 Matthew ODonnell CORP 34.21  
5. 2109 Christopher Green CORP 35.05  
6. 2115 Noah Makarichev CORP 35.74  
7. 2107 Carson Fulmer CORP 36.93  
8. 2113 Finley Kearns CORP 38.11  
9. 2133 Augustus Seal CORP 38.36  
10. 2131 James Roberts CORP 38.68  
11. 2121 Matthew O'Connell CORP 39.02  
12. 2139 Michael Zima CORP 44.14  

Minor Boys
Record (2002) Chris Dollinger CORP 26.27 
1. 2205 Dylan Clair CORP 28.59  
2. 2221 Anthony Lewis CORP 29.05  
3. 2299 Nolan Yeagle CORP 29.92  
4. 2215 Stephen Heckler CORP 30.09  
5. 2297 Ethan Martin CORP 31.71  
6. 2211 Damien Fanelli CORP 31.96  
7. 2235 Jack Wichner CORP 32.72  
8. 2239 Ryan O'Donnell CORP 33.20  
9. 2213 Christopher Heck CORP 33.43  
10. 2203 Brady Arch CORP 33.80  
11. 2207 Peter Cusumano CORP 33.92  
12. 2217 Dillon Higgins CORP 34.98  
13. 2233 Braeden Smith CORP 36.12  
14. 2201 Nicholas Aboud CORP 37.76  
15. 2219 Ian Kozloski CORP 47.99  

Cadet Boys
Record (2002) Drew Brandt CORP 24.87 
1. 2339 Brian Hanson CORP 26.03  
2. 2335 Gavin Fanelli CORP 27.63  
3. 2337 Kyle Fritz CORP 29.05  
4. 2343 Aidan Kearns CORP 30.43  
5. 2331 Paul DiPrinzio CORP 30.51  

Copyright 2019, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.