Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

2018 Practice Meet #4 Results - 4/18/2018
Region 20
100 200 400 800 1600 4x100 4x200 4x400 4x800 LJ SP HJ TJ

Novice Girls
Record (2007) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 13.43 
1. 11104 Meaghan Garlick ISID 14.99  
2. 9114 Isabella Rotondo GUAD 15.10  
3. 3108 Hailey McQueen SASH 15.11  
4. 1122 Brenna Callen STAN 15.12  
5. 7106 Lauren Monaghan JUDE 15.23  
6. 7142 Natalie Oliveri JUDE 15.34  
7. 10106 Courtney Kenefic MMR 15.54  
8. 10104 Kiersten Hasson MMR 15.59  
9. 7110 Mikaela Tarsi JUDE 15.68  
10. 7114 Nicole Armstrong JUDE 15.81  
11. 9120 Sofia Schafhauser GUAD 15.82  
12. 2104 Tessa Naldzin CORP 15.86  
13. 9102 Ava Mignon GUAD 16.03  
14. 7102 Olivia Wade JUDE 16.04  
15. 4118 Malia Mulcahy OLMC 16.05  
16. 3112 Evangeline Rindone SASH 16.22  
17. 10112 Katie McGowan MMR 16.42  
18. 7128 Molly Norbury JUDE 16.51  
19. 7118 Daphne Rauchut JUDE 16.56  
20. 2102 Gabby Andolino CORP 16.61  
21. 9112 Ella Kiernan GUAD 16.63  
22. 1162 Italia Tarlo STAN 16.72  
23. 10116 Hope rodowicz MMR 16.83  
24. 7138 Abigail Kolp JUDE 16.85  
25. 1148 Keira Quinn STAN 16.87  
26. 1126 Miriam Lemailloux STAN 16.90  
27. 2106 Sara Roberts CORP 16.91  
28. 3104 Seretha DeMoss SASH 16.93  
29. 5104 Rachel McLaughlin SMG 16.96  
30. 3102 Grace Charocopos SASH 16.97  
31. 7132 Jessica Capobianco JUDE 16.98  
32. 10110 Elyse McGlynn MMR 17.06  
33. 7122 Gianna Rotunno JUDE 17.09  
34. 10102 Addyson Fleming MMR 17.15  
35. 12102 Camryn Moran SMAR 17.25  
36. 10108 Olivia Mayer MMR 17.45  
37. 11116 Riley Wetzel ISID 17.51  
38. 7134 Kathryn Goettner JUDE 17.58  
39. 7116 Meghan Peacher JUDE 17.70  
40. 4120 Sofia Pocai OLMC 17.74  
41. 9116 Claire Heenan GUAD 17.76  
42. 4114 Julia Jaconetti OLMC 17.78  
43. 9106 Lizzie Steitz GUAD 17.80  
44. 7140 Nina Wade JUDE 17.86  
45. 4104 Olivia Barrett OLMC 17.88  
46. 9108 Sophia Kwasnieski GUAD 17.90  
47. 10120 Nicole Ward MMR 18.22  
48. 3106 Ellie Keesler SASH 18.22  
49. 1144 Abigail Friend STAN 18.50  
50. 10114 Lauren Olimpo MMR 18.69  
51. 4112 Cora Hisler OLMC 18.78  
52. 4124 Freya Scott OLMC 18.80  
53. 11106 Olivia Horner ISID 18.85  
54. 3110 Clare Monastra SASH 18.88  
55. 4128 Peyton Weiss OLMC 19.01  
56. 1128 Samantha Markward STAN 19.07  
57. 1146 Nicole Spizzirri STAN 19.12  
58. 4106 Bridget Danley OLMC 19.14  
59. 4122 Kathryn Prout OLMC 19.16  
60. 9100 Rylie Lynch GUAD 19.21  
61. 7120 Hailey Rauchut JUDE 19.31  
62. 1124 Caitlin Fry STAN 19.42  
63. 11112 Violet Sosinski ISID 19.45  
64. 11108 Annie Malack ISID 19.51  
65. 7124 Lila Murphy JUDE 19.64  
66. 4108 Tess Devlin OLMC 19.67  
67. 7104 Veronica Eline JUDE 19.71  
68. 1168 Jenna Kovacs STAN 19.75  
69. 4116 Emma Muench OLMC 19.96  
70. 7112 Ellie McGinniss JUDE 21.80  

Minor Girls
Record (2009) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 12.71 
1. 4206 Mimi Duffy OLMC 13.68  
2. 7202 Julia Pye JUDE 14.07  
3. 9228 Alessandra Schuster GUAD 14.30  
4. 7218 Kate Norbury JUDE 14.65  
5. 4208 Ashley Lott OLMC 14.66  
6. 3200 Victoria Angelo SASH 14.67  
7. 3208 Adilyn Garges SASH 14.75  
8. 1262 Kara Quinn STAN 14.88  
9. 7212 Riley Rooney JUDE 14.96  
10. 7216 Mia Norbury JUDE 14.97  
11. 2204 Grace Helmer CORP 15.02  
12. 4210 Margaret Murphy OLMC 15.11  
13. 4202 Kylie Cooke OLMC 15.11  
14. 9216 Molly Lang GUAD 15.12  
15. 2208 Aurora Martin CORP 15.14  
16. 4212 Gabriella Senior OLMC 15.22  
17. 4222 Gabrielle Reichner OLMC 15.24  
18. 7206 Nina Zoglio JUDE 15.31  
19. 10220 Reagan McGowan MMR 15.32  
20. 11202 Morgan Friel ISID 15.32  
21. 7220 Kiera Webster JUDE 15.37  
22. 10214 Olivia Jappe MMR 15.49  
23. 1242 Isabella Nunn STAN 15.52  
24. 9218 Cailyn Watters GUAD 15.55  
25. 3214 Nicole Rindone SASH 15.55  
26. 11204 Erica Gildea ISID 15.57  
27. 4216 Amelia Trabachino OLMC 15.61  
28. 10206 Mia Gambino MMR 15.62  
29. 3212 Erin Lowery SASH 15.72  
30. 8204 Elizabeth Romano ROSE 15.76  
31. 10226 Abi Wickersham MMR 15.83  
32. 7222 Mary Kelleher JUDE 15.83  
33. 9206 Ava Stuart GUAD 16.04  
34. 12208 Skylar High SMAR 16.07  
35. 9220 Jessica Skulsky GUAD 16.11  
36. 9212 Kennedy Button GUAD 16.16  
37. 10202 Amelia Clair MMR 16.16  
38. 7204 Amanda Gale JUDE 16.19  
39. 2210 Emily Sheckman CORP 16.31  
40. 2206 Maura Johnson CORP 16.34  
41. 4204 Libby Devlin OLMC 16.43  
42. 7210 Alexa Haidacher JUDE 16.44  
43. 10218 Norah McGlynn MMR 16.58  
44. 1264 Krista Quinn STAN 16.63  
45. 6202 Lia Logaivau JOHN 16.73  
46. 10216 Julia Klein MMR 16.74  
47. 2214 Elena Weychert CORP 16.74  
48. 10200 Katie Armeli MMR 16.79  
49. 9202 Anna Daly GUAD 16.84  
50. 7214 Morgan Tanhauser JUDE 16.89  
51. 9208 Alexandra Button GUAD 16.96  
52. 2202 Grace Gunder CORP 16.97  
53. 2212 Erin Tellers CORP 17.01  
54. 1228 Madison Markward STAN 17.03  
55. 10224 Julia Shea MMR 17.03  
56. 4218 Olivia Venner OLMC 17.07  
57. 9210 Julianna Button GUAD 17.31  
58. 3202 Jamie Begley SASH 17.35  
59. 1246 Isabella Sabatino STAN 17.48  
60. 10212 Isabella Groff MMR 17.50  
61. 4220 Katie Wagner OLMC 17.56  
62. 4214 Ava Tosti OLMC 17.60  
63. 8202 Audrey Herron ROSE 17.61  
64. 9214 Jessica Mauer GUAD 17.67  
65. 9222 Ella Manelski GUAD 17.69  
66. 10222 Erin Olimpo MMR 18.13  
67. 10210 Julia Green MMR 18.66  
68. 3206 Alannah Crozier SASH 18.84  
69. 9204 Emily McArdle GUAD 19.06  

Cadet Girls
Record (2008) Lizzy Daniels GUAD 12.60 
1. 12304 Makenna Urbanek SMAR 13.47  
2. 12310 Sophia Parker SMAR 13.74  
3. 4314 Maile McFadden OLMC 13.91  
4. 7306 Madeline Fasti JUDE 14.05  
5. 8302 Gianna Leone ROSE 14.26  
6. 3304 Sarah Keagy SASH 14.32  
7. 3306 Taryn Shine SASH 14.41  
8. 4318 Maya Monti OLMC 14.44  
9. 1326 Caitlin Quinn STAN 14.59  
10. 10304 Ashley Kane MMR 14.67  
11. 10310 Kelsey Maley MMR 14.83  
12. 2302 Megan Davis CORP 14.97  
13. 9302 Carolyn Huckel GUAD 15.06  
14. 9300 Emma Schweizer GUAD 15.07  
15. 7314 Katie Hogan JUDE 15.10  
16. 7308 Caitlin Martinez JUDE 15.14  
17. 9304 Alicia Blair GUAD 15.18  
18. 6302 Grace Altier JOHN 15.19  
19. 3300 Gianna Derro SASH 15.20  
20. 11302 Callan Abel ISID 15.24  
21. 4302 Kate Casarella OLMC 15.38  
22. 7312 Kailey Sarrasin JUDE 15.40  
23. 4316 Mary Frances McNulty OLMC 15.62  
24. 7304 Caroline Alegado JUDE 15.82  
25. 4324 Alexandra Tomlinson OLMC 15.92  
26. 1324 Maggie Friend STAN 16.20  
27. 8304 Elizabeth Birmingham ROSE 16.21  
28. 10302 Jenna Grover MMR 16.32  
29. 2308 Mia Tellers CORP 16.37  
30. 2304 Emily Dvorchak CORP 16.40  
31. 10300 Emily Brzyski MMR 16.40  
32. 12312 Tess Murray SMAR 16.62  
33. 3302 Kaitlyn Jurney SASH 17.06  
34. 10312 Alyssa McDonnell MMR 17.39  
35. 4306 Ciara Danley OLMC 19.25  

Novice Boys
Record (1993) Christian Taylor CORP 13.32 
1. 10119 Maxwell Wickersham MMR 14.61  
2. 4133 Kieran Thompson OLMC 15.25  
3. 2105 Damien Fanelli CORP 15.45  
4. 9121 Michael Smallwood GUAD 15.53  
5. 10101 Andrew Bott MMR 15.53  
6. 9113 Michael McArdle GUAD 15.79  
7. 1115 Jacob Nunn STAN 15.83  
8. 5101 Luca Ferretti SMG 15.97  
9. 9123 Charles Huckel GUAD 15.98  
10. 10105 Patrick Flaherty MMR 16.05  
11. 4107 Kevin Mallon OLMC 16.06  
12. 7111 Andrew Prete JUDE 16.09  
13. 4129 Michael Stetler OLMC 16.12  
14. 10113 Joseph Petrarca, IV MMR 16.17  
15. 4123 Matthew Sloan OLMC 16.18  
16. 10103 Kyle Cleary MMR 16.24  
17. 10111 Justin McGlynn MMR 16.33  
18. 4119 Jack Rackowski OLMC 16.45  
19. 5105 Colin Sadowski SMG 16.47  
20. 4125 Cole Sloan OLMC 16.53  
21. 3105 Jace Soto SASH 16.68  
22. 4135 Ryan Zadroga OLMC 16.81  
23. 4121 Ethan Schmidt OLMC 16.81  
24. 2103 Brady Arch CORP 17.03  
25. 12105 John Parker SMAR 17.05  
26. 1111 Noah Benoit-Jean STAN 17.10  
27. 9103 Jackson Watters GUAD 17.46  
28. 2117 Jordan Miller CORP 17.54  
29. 4101 Joseph DeAngelis OLMC 17.61  
30. 4117 Kevin Perry OLMC 17.73  
31. 9107 Logan Brown GUAD 17.84  
32. 10123 Thomas Wolpert MMR 17.89  
33. 4109 Joseph Monturano OLMC 17.96  
34. 7107 Xavier Kovac JUDE 17.96  
35. 2115 Noah Makarichev CORP 18.03  
36. 4127 Enzo Solana OLMC 18.06  
37. 10109 Thomas Lemasters MMR 18.07  
38. 9105 Daniel Schenkel GUAD 18.52  
39. 2125 Michael Zima CORP 18.63  
40. 1117 James Friend STAN 18.79  
41. 5103 Collin Greenfield SMG 19.08  
42. 9111 Ryan Fischer GUAD 19.21  
43. 10115 John-David Plechner MMR 19.53  
44. 2111 Finley Kearns CORP 19.62  
45. 7109 Cameron Stimmler JUDE 19.71  
46. 9117 Ian Kleemeier GUAD 19.82  
47. 1113 Bryce Engel STAN 19.87  
48. 3101 Zachary Kraekel SASH 20.01  
49. 4111 Daniel Monturano OLMC 20.10  
50. 9115 Andrew Kleemeier GUAD 20.48  
51. 1119 Jacob Garner STAN 20.48  
52. 2113 Ian Kozloski CORP 20.51  
53. 4105 Jack Harris OLMC 24.00  
54. 4103 George Dinka OLMC 25.67  

Minor Boys
Record (2002) John Gibson JUDE 11.85 
1. 4211 Conor McFadden OLMC 12.72  
2. 9221 Mike Steitz GUAD 13.18  
3. 4203 Gavin Damon OLMC 13.55  
4. 10213 Aidan Falcone MMR 13.57  
5. 4207 Cole Finnan OLMC 13.61  
6. 2221 Liam Hawley CORP 13.88  
7. 4205 Nate Fehrman OLMC 13.96  
8. 2219 Gavin Fanelli CORP 14.02  
9. 2205 Dylan Clair CORP 14.03  
10. 7201 Dylan Cappiello JUDE 14.09  
11. 4233 DJ Vessichelli OLMC 14.22  
12. 7203 C.J. Mersky JUDE 14.37  
13. 3203 Charlie Clontz SASH 14.38  
14. 3205 Aidan Crozier SASH 14.40  
15. 7209 Brian Peacher JUDE 14.47  
16. 2241 Joey Wisniewski CORP 14.54  
17. 2237 Justin McQuaite CORP 14.67  
18. 4223 Zachary Shragher OLMC 14.72  
19. 2229 Anthony Lewis CORP 14.77  
20. 10217 Ryan Hasson MMR 14.80  
21. 10209 Cole Casadei MMR 14.85  
22. 10211 Thomas Cresko MMR 14.91  
23. 10221 Patrick Leahy MMR 14.93  
24. 9205 Timmy Reimer GUAD 14.94  
25. 7205 Chaz Murgia JUDE 15.08  
26. 10225 Kevin McGowan MMR 15.18  
27. 9233 Michael Cummings GUAD 15.23  
28. 4215 Trent Pollazzi OLMC 15.24  
29. 4227 John Solana OLMC 15.31  
30. 2231 Ethan Martin CORP 15.35  
31. 7217 Jack Alegado JUDE 15.35  
32. 9229 Stephen Shippee GUAD 15.39  
33. 9207 Thomas Williams GUAD 15.40  
34. 2211 James Duardo CORP 15.41  
35. 10231 Jack Shea MMR 15.65  
36. 3209 Aidan Dougherty SASH 15.66  
37. 3201 Peter Charocopos SASH 15.66  
38. 2225 Aidan Kearns CORP 15.70  
39. 9201 Ben Fuhrmeister GUAD 15.70  
40. 7213 Anthony Carpino JUDE 15.73  
41. 3215 Patrick Kraekel SASH 15.73  
42. 10201 Brendan Adams MMR 15.73  
43. 4219 Griffin Schargel OLMC 15.77  
44. 2207 Sean Crump CORP 15.81  
45. 10215 Ian Gomez MMR 15.86  
46. 1213 Lance Engel STAN 15.89  
47. 2215 Ryan Emmerich CORP 15.97  
48. 4213 Connor Perry OLMC 15.98  
49. 12205 Tommy Muller SMAR 15.98  
50. 4235 Jake Zadroga OLMC 16.01  
51. 2203 Chris Brun CORP 16.04  
52. 9215 Brendan Fahey GUAD 16.06  
53. 1217 Timmy Smith STAN 16.40  
54. 10227 Cameron Renye MMR 16.56  
55. 9209 Louis Daniels GUAD 16.65  
56. 4231 David Tomlinson OLMC 16.76  
57. 12207 Will Simons SMAR 16.82  
58. 2235 Thomas McGovern CORP 16.89  
59. 10233 Owen Walsh MMR 17.21  
60. 5201 Sean Greenfield SMG 17.46  
61. 3213 Jarrett Keesler SASH 17.57  
62. 2201 Chase Anderson CORP 17.74  
63. 9225 Sean Sebal GUAD 17.81  
64. 4217 Connor Prout OLMC 18.19  
65. 12209 Willard Tresler SMAR 18.43  
66. 7211 Luke Mingacci JUDE 18.60  
67. 10207 Owen Carlin MMR 18.95  
68. 7215 Evan Farace JUDE 20.93  
69. 1233 Timothy Garner STAN 21.02  
70. 9217 Daniel Gallagher GUAD 21.04  
71. 4225 Timothy Smith OLMC 24.36  

Cadet Boys
Record (2002) Drew Brandt CORP 11.41 
1. 11301 Kaden Burke ISID 12.27  
2. 9311 Jack Steitz GUAD 12.83  
3. 11309 Jacob Manhardt ISID 12.86  
4. 7301 Joseph Cole JUDE 12.95  
5. 10301 Dean Angelus MMR 12.96  
6. 3305 John Lowery SASH 13.07  
7. 9307 Dominic Testani GUAD 13.12  
8. 7319 Aidan Zakarewicz JUDE 13.13  
9. 10329 Ryan Stewart MMR 13.31  
10. 10319 Alex Lemelin MMR 13.33  
11. 2303 Brian Hanson CORP 13.41  
12. 10321 Brendan Nguyen MMR 13.43  
13. 4307 Jason Lang OLMC 13.44  
14. 4313 Colby Micheels OLMC 13.46  
15. 1313 Tyler Van Osten STAN 13.51  
16. 10333 Nicholas Vitello MMR 13.55  
17. 2305 Owen Kearns CORP 13.59  
18. 1311 Matt Sweeney STAN 13.67  
19. 10305 Conor Clair MMR 13.77  
20. 8305 Aiden Murray ROSE 13.77  
21. 8303 Evan Lojewski ROSE 13.87  
22. 2307 William Kelly CORP 13.89  
23. 10315 Ethan Jappe MMR 13.89  
24. 7315 Braden Hynes JUDE 13.89  
25. 4319 Ben Wilson OLMC 13.96  
26. 4309 Luke Martinez OLMC 14.06  
27. 10313 Anthony Gargani MMR 14.12  
28. 3307 Tyler Soto SASH 14.21  
29. 9313 Patrick Kleemeier GUAD 14.43  
30. 10303 Francis Braccio MMR 14.55  
31. 2301 Mikey Brun CORP 14.60  
32. 10317 Matthew Jones MMR 14.78  
33. 7317 Alexander Fusca JUDE 14.84  
34. 10327 Shane Rodowicz MMR 14.85  
35. 9303 Cameron Rodriguez GUAD 15.07  
36. 4317 Joseph Solana OLMC 15.08  
37. 4301 Matthew Choate OLMC 15.33  
38. 4315 Luke Pollazzi OLMC 15.55  
39. 10323 Michael O'Connor MMR 16.08  
40. 10309 Francis Dougherty MMR 16.11  
41. 10307 Patrick Cresko MMR 16.43  
42. 3303 Bradley Kraekel SASH 17.17  

Copyright 2019, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.