GOLD Region CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

Meet #4B Results - 4/28/2024
Region 20
100 200 400 800 1600 4x100 4x200 4x400 4x800 LJ SP HJ TJ

SubNovice Girls
1. 7010 Jana Husek JUDE 17.35  
2. 4020 Caroline Hisler OLMC 17.63  
3. 4028 Emery Scott OLMC 18.01  
4. 7016 Caroline Miller JUDE 18.15  
5. 1042 Audrey Bojanowski ANDR 18.30  
6. 1060 Livia Wells ANDR 18.60  
7. 4034 Alice Van Hoof OLMC 18.71  
8. 9004 Grace Carey GUAD 18.86  
9. 4026 Audrey Piselli OLMC 19.10  
10. 4008 Eve Cohan OLMC 19.25  
11. 4002 Isabella Barton OLMC 19.58  
12. 7022 Rosemary Steenstra JUDE 19.64  
13. 4022 Ava Ivcic OLMC 20.09  
14. 4032 Julia Stark OLMC 20.32  
15. 4018 Grace Greeley OLMC 20.61  
16. 9010 Harper Hagan GUAD 20.69  
17. 4004 Oliva Cheney OLMC 21.57  
18. 7002 Caroline Bauman JUDE 21.81  
19. 7012 Nora Keller JUDE 22.15  
20. 1024 Grace Gdovin ANDR 22.41  
21. 9008 Lily Guerry GUAD 22.57  
22. 4010 Anne Marie Cunning OLMC 22.76  
23. 7020 Hannah Rose JUDE 23.02  
24. 9018 Giovanna Louro GUAD 23.55  
25. 4024 Audrey Ivcic OLMC 23.65  
26. 1020 Caroline Allen ANDR 23.83  
27. 9012 Kenley Hall GUAD 24.60  
28. 9006 Caroline de la Pena GUAD 24.66  
29. 4030 Iris Seibert OLMC 25.42  
30. 7018 Emilia Reitano JUDE 25.97  
31. 7004 Elizabeth Burgents JUDE 26.01  
32. 7024 Juliet VanVreede JUDE 26.27  
33. 7008 Molly Friel JUDE 30.44  

Novice Girls
Record (2007) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 13.43 
1. 4110 Sydney Fitzgerald OLMC 15.45  
2. 4112 Caileen Hisler OLMC 15.47  
3. 4102 Cooper Caulfield OLMC 15.50  
4. 9108 Chloe Nevinger GUAD 15.80  
5. 4106 Madelyn DeAngelis OLMC 16.29  
6. 9110 Brenna Romanski GUAD 17.02  
7. 9104 Amelia Cupo GUAD 17.02  
8. 4114 Paisley Mahon OLMC 17.35  
9. 4120 Neve Norris OLMC 17.42  
10. 4124 Juliana Prete OLMC 17.46  
11. 1114 Juliet Maher ANDR 17.72  
12. 7110 Hailey Schleig JUDE 18.07  
13. 6100 Novice Girl1 JOHN 18.92  
14. 4100 Scarlett Broadhead OLMC 19.81  
15. 7108 Ella Rose Christy JUDE 19.87  
16. 4130 Everly Tanner OLMC 20.23  
17. 1118 Victoria Powell ANDR 20.69  
18. 7106 Grace Zakarewicz JUDE 24.16  

Minor Girls
Record (2009) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 12.71 
1. 4236 Tessa Taggart OLMC 13.55  
2. 7202 Reagan Bonar JUDE 13.77  
3. 1242 Catie Wojcik ANDR 14.15  
4. 7204 McKenna Friel JUDE 14.47  
5. 4238 Aubrey Trymbiski OLMC 14.68  
6. 4226 Lauren McHutchison OLMC 14.93  
7. 1246 Alyssa Yao ANDR 15.38  
8. 4208 Andrea Chelminski OLMC 15.63  
9. 7208 Alexis Mersky JUDE 15.73  
10. 7214 Briella Paravisini JUDE 15.85  
11. 4200 Adelaide Adams OLMC 16.05  
12. 4228 Emme Parks OLMC 16.17  
13. 9204 Ruby Cupo GUAD 16.42  
14. 7212 Sophia Mezzanotte JUDE 16.92  
15. 4202 Mia Caruso OLMC 17.10  
16. 7206 Erin Kapuschinsky JUDE 17.21  
17. 7210 Natalie Reinmiller JUDE 17.34  
18. 4206 Valerie Cerruto OLMC 17.37  
19. 4222 Juliana Luchko OLMC 17.51  
20. 1202 Evelyn Bojanowski ANDR 17.53  
21. 4232 Talia Raheem OLMC 18.02  
22. 4210 Hailey Cheney OLMC 19.14  

Cadet Girls
Record (2008) Lizzy Daniels GUAD 12.60 
1. 1318 Eva Murray ANDR 14.36  
2. 7308 Isabella Butterfield JUDE 14.67  
3. 4304 Madeline Keane OLMC 15.02  
4. 1310 Brielle Dunn ANDR 15.06  
5. 7304 Gianna Mayo JUDE 15.44  
6. 1308 Hannah Conboy ANDR 15.53  
7. 4300 Ava DeHaven OLMC 15.90  
8. 4310 Laura Tomlinson OLMC 16.31  
9. 4302 Claire Edwards OLMC 16.97  
10. 7310 Elsa Murphy JUDE 17.62  
11. 1328 Lauren Warunek ANDR 18.26  

SubNovice Boys
1. 9005 Connor Romanski GUAD 17.63  
2. 4007 Reid Foy OLMC 18.16  
3. 7015 Greyson Purcell JUDE 18.32  
4. 4013 Andrew Stark OLMC 18.53  
5. 7013 Carter Pena JUDE 18.83  
6. 4003 Jake Bamford OLMC 19.10  
7. 1027 Aidan Carey ANDR 19.25  
8. 1029 Thomas Convery ANDR 19.48  
9. 4021 Tommy Valentine OLMC 19.84  
10. 4017 Elias Thomas OLMC 20.33  
11. 7017 Sean Reinmiller JUDE 20.36  
12. 1007 Luca Calantoni ANDR 21.44  
13. 7011 Nico Paravisini JUDE 21.92  
14. 1015 Ethan Kali ANDR 21.93  
15. 7003 Thomas Jadach JUDE 21.99  
16. 7009 Lincoln McGee JUDE 22.48  
17. 1023 Noah Tarrant ANDR 22.84  
18. 1021 Ian Szczesniak ANDR 22.99  
19. 7007 Joseph LaRose JUDE 28.49  

Novice Boys
Record (1993) Christian Taylor CORP 13.32 
1. 7103 Michael Wetzel JUDE 14.76  
2. 4127 Peter Taggart OLMC 15.01  
3. 4105 Drake Foy OLMC 16.01  
4. 4115 Aidan Lucifero OLMC 16.38  
5. 4111 Andrew Keane OLMC 16.71  
6. 4107 William Goldman OLMC 16.98  
7. 1135 Luke Scaccetti ANDR 17.36  
8. 9105 William Thomas GUAD 17.95  
9. 9103 James Fitzgerald GUAD 18.31  
10. 1103 Michael Fanelli ANDR 18.68  
11. 1127 Xavier Neels ANDR 19.81  
12. 4101 William Cheney OLMC 20.56  
13. 1137 Eoghan Sweeney ANDR 20.88  
14. 1101 Silas Donovan ANDR 21.20  

Minor Boys
Record (2002) John Gibson JUDE 11.85 
1. 9205 Xavier Young GUAD 14.17  
2. 1223 Kayd Servis ANDR 14.17  
3. 4211 Jack Cohan OLMC 14.22  
4. 4259 Chris Schwarz OLMC 14.36  
5. 7209 Dylan Ulrich JUDE 14.43  
6. 4207 Conor Cassidy OLMC 14.66  
7. 4255 Joey Piselli OLMC 14.73  
8. 4219 Anthony DeLuca OLMC 14.79  
9. 1227 Liam Tomolonis ANDR 14.84  
10. 9203 Declan Koestler GUAD 15.41  
11. 4257 Sloan Roman OLMC 15.54  
12. 1229 Harrison Wisniewski ANDR 15.61  
13. 4223 Jack Gimbol OLMC 15.64  
14. 4241 Tanner Maxian OLMC 15.71  
15. 4203 Ryan Benkert OLMC 15.78  
16. 7203 Landon Schleig JUDE 15.84  
17. 1217 TJ Mann ANDR 16.07  
18. 7201 Kieran Grasso JUDE 16.51  
19. 4239 Everett Martin OLMC 16.57  
20. 4205 Paxton Carr OLMC 16.59  
21. 4265 Nicholas Tosti OLMC 16.64  
22. 4231 Quinlan Jones OLMC 17.14  
23. 4261 Roman Solana OLMC 17.19  
24. 7207 Raymond Leiser JUDE 17.68  
25. 1201 Declan Balagour ANDR 17.95  
26. 4229 Ronnie Isgate OLMC 18.71  

Cadet Boys
Record (2002) Drew Brandt CORP 11.41 
1. 4301 Quinlan Adams OLMC 12.43  
2. 4321 Reed Pratt OLMC 12.67  
3. 1321 Noah Neels ANDR 13.55  
4. 9303 Jack Iampietro GUAD 13.87  
5. 1323 Kyle Oplinger ANDR 14.30  
6. 7301 Carter Burtis JUDE 14.39  
7. 4317 Jacob Parvin OLMC 14.44  
8. 4303 Colby Carr OLMC 14.77  
9. 4327 Matthew Sweeney OLMC 14.80  
10. 1325 Declan Orr ANDR 15.34  
11. 4309 Matthew Frey OLMC 15.57  
12. 1309 Matthew Harris ANDR 15.59  
13. 1303 Samuel Cramer ANDR 15.72  
14. 4305 Nicholas D'Alonzo OLMC 16.45  
15. 4315 Kevin McKendry OLMC 18.71  
16. 1319 Connor Meehan ANDR 27.67  

Copyright 2024, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.