GOLD Region CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

Meet #4B Results - 4/28/2024
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Bulldogs
100 200 400 800 1600 4x100 4x200 4x400 4x800 LJ SP HJ TJ

SubNovice Girls
1. 4020 Caroline Hisler OLMC 17.63  
2. 4028 Emery Scott OLMC 18.01  
3. 4034 Alice Van Hoof OLMC 18.71  
4. 4026 Audrey Piselli OLMC 19.10  
5. 4008 Eve Cohan OLMC 19.25  
6. 4002 Isabella Barton OLMC 19.58  
7. 4022 Ava Ivcic OLMC 20.09  
8. 4032 Julia Stark OLMC 20.32  
9. 4018 Grace Greeley OLMC 20.61  
10. 4004 Oliva Cheney OLMC 21.57  
11. 4010 Anne Marie Cunning OLMC 22.76  
12. 4024 Audrey Ivcic OLMC 23.65  
13. 4030 Iris Seibert OLMC 25.42  

Novice Girls
Record (2023) Tessa Taggart OLMC 13.65 
1. 4110 Sydney Fitzgerald OLMC 15.45  
2. 4112 Caileen Hisler OLMC 15.47  
3. 4102 Cooper Caulfield OLMC 15.50  
4. 4106 Madelyn DeAngelis OLMC 16.29  
5. 4114 Paisley Mahon OLMC 17.35  
6. 4120 Neve Norris OLMC 17.42  
7. 4124 Juliana Prete OLMC 17.46  
8. 4100 Scarlett Broadhead OLMC 19.81  
9. 4130 Everly Tanner OLMC 20.23  

Minor Girls
Record (2005) Shannon Daniels OLMC 12.88 
1. 4236 Tessa Taggart OLMC 13.55  
2. 4238 Aubrey Trymbiski OLMC 14.68  
3. 4226 Lauren McHutchison OLMC 14.93  
4. 4208 Andrea Chelminski OLMC 15.63  
5. 4200 Adelaide Adams OLMC 16.05  
6. 4228 Emme Parks OLMC 16.17  
7. 4202 Mia Caruso OLMC 17.10  
8. 4206 Valerie Cerruto OLMC 17.37  
9. 4222 Juliana Luchko OLMC 17.51  
10. 4232 Talia Raheem OLMC 18.02  
11. 4210 Hailey Cheney OLMC 19.14  

Cadet Girls
Record (2006) Shannon Daniels OLMC 12.73 
1. 4304 Madeline Keane OLMC 15.02  
2. 4300 Ava DeHaven OLMC 15.90  
3. 4310 Laura Tomlinson OLMC 16.31  
4. 4302 Claire Edwards OLMC 16.97  

SubNovice Boys
1. 4007 Reid Foy OLMC 18.16  
2. 4013 Andrew Stark OLMC 18.53  
3. 4003 Jake Bamford OLMC 19.10  
4. 4021 Tommy Valentine OLMC 19.84  
5. 4017 Elias Thomas OLMC 20.33  

Novice Boys
Record (2017) Cole Finnan OLMC 13.46 
1. 4127 Peter Taggart OLMC 15.01  
2. 4105 Drake Foy OLMC 16.01  
3. 4115 Aidan Lucifero OLMC 16.38  
4. 4111 Andrew Keane OLMC 16.71  
5. 4107 William Goldman OLMC 16.98  
6. 4101 William Cheney OLMC 20.56  

Minor Boys
Record (2019) Conor McFadden OLMC 11.96 
1. 4211 Jack Cohan OLMC 14.22  
2. 4259 Chris Schwarz OLMC 14.36  
3. 4207 Conor Cassidy OLMC 14.66  
4. 4255 Joey Piselli OLMC 14.73  
5. 4219 Anthony DeLuca OLMC 14.79  
6. 4257 Sloan Roman OLMC 15.54  
7. 4223 Jack Gimbol OLMC 15.64  
8. 4241 Tanner Maxian OLMC 15.71  
9. 4203 Ryan Benkert OLMC 15.78  
10. 4239 Everett Martin OLMC 16.57  
11. 4205 Paxton Carr OLMC 16.59  
12. 4265 Nicholas Tosti OLMC 16.64  
13. 4231 Quinlan Jones OLMC 17.14  
14. 4261 Roman Solana OLMC 17.19  
15. 4229 Ronnie Isgate OLMC 18.71  

Cadet Boys
Record (2005) Michael Palardy OLMC 11.74 
1. 4301 Quinlan Adams OLMC 12.43  
2. 4321 Reed Pratt OLMC 12.67  
3. 4317 Jacob Parvin OLMC 14.44  
4. 4303 Colby Carr OLMC 14.77  
5. 4327 Matthew Sweeney OLMC 14.80  
6. 4309 Matthew Frey OLMC 15.57  
7. 4305 Nicholas D'Alonzo OLMC 16.45  
8. 4315 Kevin McKendry OLMC 18.71  

Copyright 2024, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.