GOLD Region
CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
News
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rosters
|
Records
|
Contacts
|
Links
|
FAQ
Cumulative Seeding Results - Region 20
100
200
400
800
1600
4x100
4x200
4x400
4x800
LJ
SP
HJ
TJ
Novice Girls
Record (2013)
Meghan Toscano
ROSE
26'2.00"
1.
9110
Brenna Romanski
GUAD
21'6.25"
2.
1108
Sadie Katz
ANDR
20'3.00"
3.
5102
Ava Hirschmann
BEDE
19'2.75"
4.
7104
Juliana Backus
JUDE
17'9.00"
5.
4110
Sydney Fitzgerald
OLMC
17'5.50"
6.
5114
Madeline McLemore
BEDE
15'4.00"
7.
5122
Mikayla LaFrado
BEDE
15'1.50"
8.
4130
Everly Tanner
OLMC
14'10.00"
9.
1118
Victoria Powell
ANDR
14'8.00"
10.
3118
Morgan Murphy
ALPH
14'6.00"
11.
4100
Scarlett Broadhead
OLMC
13'4.50"
12.
3114
Bella Kowalski
ALPH
12'11.00"
13.
1116
Maddie Niwore
ANDR
10'10.50"
14.
5118
Mary Himes
BEDE
10'1.25"
15.
3106
Avery Farrell
ALPH
9'7.00"
16.
3126
Bridget Proulx
ALPH
8'11.00"
Minor Girls
Record (2015)
Meaghan Toscano
ROSE
36'3.00"
1.
7204
McKenna Friel
JUDE
30'9.00"
2.
5228
Lexi McLemore
BEDE
25'9.25"
3.
1222
Annelise McCarthy
ANDR
24'0.50"
4.
1204
Emily Buls
ANDR
23'11.50"
5.
5234
Shaylyn Kise
BEDE
22'4.50"
6.
3216
Hadley Long
ALPH
22'3.50"
7.
4234
Breanne Reichner
OLMC
21'11.00"
8.
3224
MAKENNA TOLAN
ALPH
20'6.00"
9.
5226
Kylie Schlenker
BEDE
20'4.50"
10.
4208
Andrea Chelminski
OLMC
20'1.50"
11.
9214
Evelyn Thomas
GUAD
19'6.00"
12.
5212
Charlotte Graham
BEDE
18'0.75"
13.
1244
Sophie Xantus
ANDR
17'5.00"
14.
3212
Susanna Kathryn ( Katie ) Kowalski
ALPH
17'1.00"
15.
1238
Claire Slaugenhoup
ANDR
16'10.00"
16.
3206
Tessa Hastings
ALPH
16'0.00"
17.
7214
Briella Paravisini
JUDE
15'6.50"
18.
3228
Avery Valentine
ALPH
14'10.50"
19.
1202
Evelyn Bojanowski
ANDR
14'10.00"
20.
5222
Josephine Rogers
BEDE
14'7.50"
21.
4210
Hailey Cheney
OLMC
14'3.75"
22.
1214
Elizabeth Higgins
ANDR
14'0.50"
23.
3226
Isabella Vacchiano
ALPH
13'4.50"
24.
3214
Emma Lane
ALPH
12'5.00"
Cadet Girls
Record (2016)
Meaghan Toscano
ROSE
41'2.50"
1.
5314
Jianna Yeutter
BEDE
27'0.00"
2.
7308
Isabella Butterfield
JUDE
21'10.00"
3.
1326
Ellie Slaugenhoup
ANDR
21'7.75"
3.
1304
Ava Colantuono
ANDR
21'7.75"
5.
5320
Natalie Vezina
BEDE
20'1.00"
6.
7310
Elsa Murphy
JUDE
20'0.50"
7.
1316
Violet Katz
ANDR
19'4.25"
8.
4310
Laura Tomlinson
OLMC
18'6.00"
9.
5304
Allison Diaz
BEDE
17'8.00"
10.
1328
Lauren Warunek
ANDR
17'1.50"
11.
1314
Maddie Irelan
ANDR
13'11.50"
12.
3300
Lauren Gerlach
ALPH
13'4.25"
Novice Boys
Record (1996)
Kevin Francis
ROSE
32'7.50"
1.
1129
Nicholas Paccapaniccia
ANDR
16'6.50"
2.
4119
Stephen Piselli
OLMC
16'3.50"
3.
9105
William Thomas
GUAD
15'2.00"
4.
5121
Matthew Diaz
BEDE
14'8.00"
5.
5103
Anthony Gabriele
BEDE
14'4.00"
6.
5105
Benjamin McLemore
BEDE
13'1.25"
7.
3109
Gavin Morris
ALPH
13'0.00"
8.
5113
Ethan Rueger
BEDE
12'8.00"
9.
3111
Roan Ryan
ALPH
12'7.50"
10.
4101
William Cheney
OLMC
12'5.75"
11.
7107
Jack Wiercinski
JUDE
12'0.00"
12.
5115
Jack Tomaszewski
BEDE
11'9.50"
13.
5117
Joe Duffey
BEDE
11'4.50"
14.
1111
Jude Herres
ANDR
11'2.00"
15.
5111
Dominic McCrane
BEDE
9'6.50"
16.
3105
Liam McCracken
ALPH
6'9.50"
Minor Boys
Record (1992)
Mike Durso
JUDE
46'3.50"
1.
1229
Harrison Wisniewski
ANDR
30'11.00"
2.
4239
Everett Martin
OLMC
25'6.25"
3.
1209
Bobby Farley
ANDR
24'8.50"
4.
3213
Simon Schmalbach
ALPH
23'2.00"
5.
4241
Tanner Maxian
OLMC
21'10.00"
5.
4229
Ronnie Isgate
OLMC
21'10.00"
7.
5213
Jagger Griffin
BEDE
21'9.50"
8.
1201
Declan Balagour
ANDR
20'0.25"
9.
7203
Landon Schleig
JUDE
15'9.50"
10.
7201
Kieran Grasso
JUDE
14'1.00"
11.
1215
Colton Longo
ANDR
14'0.00"
12.
7211
Brady Webster
JUDE
13'10.00"
13.
5215
Nick Riccio
BEDE
12'0.50"
Cadet Boys
Record (1993)
Mike Durso
JUDE
47'9.00"
1.
5301
Christian Archut
BEDE
35'0.50"
2.
1327
Jonathan Poliseno
ANDR
29'9.50"
3.
4307
Chase Deasy
OLMC
28'5.50"
4.
1313
Cole Hopkins
ANDR
22'0.50"
5.
1303
Samuel Cramer
ANDR
20'9.00"
6.
1321
Noah Neels
ANDR
20'2.25"
7.
1309
Matthew Harris
ANDR
18'3.00"
8.
1305
Grant DeChellis
ANDR
18'2.00"
9.
3305
Colin Hayden
ALPH
15'4.00"
10.
1301
Conor Bittmann
ANDR
14'5.00"
Copyright © 2024, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.