GOLD Region CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

ROSTER - St. Alphonsus
SubNovice Girls
3000 Sydney Erb
3002 Joanna Finley
3004 Rhen Grill
3006 Riley Harris
3008 Mila McGuire
3010 Scarlett Moll
3012 Faith Obenski
3014 Grace Butler
3016 Claire Daly
3018 Julia Finley
3020 Madelyn Gallagher
3022 Sophie Harkins
3024 Sadie Koller
3026 Emma Young
3028 Giuliana Bova
3030 Briar Grill
3032 Lillian jesuit
3034 Lexie White
3036 Lori Erb
3038 Sophia Hungerford
3040 Bella Kowalski
Novice Girls
3102 Giuliana Giammarco
3104 Avery Hastings
3106 Ellie Hastings
3108 Tessa Hastings
3110 Hadley Long
3112 Juliette Moll
3114 MAKENNA TOLAN
Minor Girls
3200 Ava Atkinson
3202 Lucy Atkinson
3204 Sienna Cervone
3206 Charlotte Chiappa
3208 Eleanor Falco
3210 Lauren Gerlach
3212 Victoria Heath
3214 Evelyn Jesuit
3216 Susanna Kathryn Kowalski
3218 kendall kryst
3220 Katie Kulak
3222 Emery Lewinski
3224 Brynn Miller
3226 Ella Pensabene
3228 Alexis Regan
3230 Sydney Reilly
3232 Evelyn Toth
3234 Vivian Toth
3236 Cece Tropiano
3238 Isabella Vacchiano
3240 Avery Valentine
3242 Marissa Vandiver
Cadet Girls
3300 Julianne Bieak
3302 Margaret Brennan
3304 Eve Clayton
3306 Lauren Kulak
3308 Isabella Olita
3310 Reese Penna
3312 Erin ROMANO
3314 Nora Schmalbach
3316 Emerson Smith
3318 Taylor Vogel
3320 Isabella Vacchiano
SubNovice Boys
3001 Max Henrich
3003 George Maier
3005 James Wardlow
3007 Daniel Butler
3009 John Falco
3011 Zachary Fox
3013 Connor McDaniel
3015 PETER TOTH
3017 Colin Butcher
3019 Dylan Deibler
3021 Nino Giammarco
3023 Mason Jones
3025 Jack Obenski
3027 Nolen Schmalbach
3029 Brian Wachs
3031 Colton Abbamondi
3033 Liam McCracken
3035 Gavin Morris
3037 Michael Powers
3039 Christian Durkin
Novice Boys
3101 Wyatt Atkinson
3103 Holden Grill
3105 Jake Harris
3107 Vincent Joseph
3109 Declan Mark
3111 Scotty Miller
3113 Nicholas Tropiano
3115 Connor White
3117 William White
3119 Parker Launer
3121 Deegan Deibler
3123 Christian Loftus
Minor Boys
3201 Maxwell Bieak
3203 Christopher Bova
3205 Sean Ciolko
3207 Michael Forbes
3209 Colin Hayden
3211 Simon Joseph
3213 William McMullen
3215 Mason Penna
3217 Jackson Permar
3219 Simon Schmalbach
3221 Vincent Vacchiano
3223 Griffin White
3225 Jack Wolverton
Cadet Boys
3301 Liam Broome
3303 Brady Donovan
3305 Travis Haggerty
3307 Aaron Klein
3309 Chris Maiolino
3311 Sean Morris
3313 Anthony Paone
3315 Ryan Piranian
3317 Jack Powers
3319 Ben Selgrath
3321 Griffin Selgrath
3323 Michael Wolverton
Copyright 2023, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.