GOLD Region CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

ROSTER - Our Lady of Mount Carmel Bulldogs
SubNovice Girls
4002 Grace Greeley
4004 Emery Haas
4006 Dawson Calvitti
4008 Paige Demmer
4010 Lena DiMino
4012 Caroline Hisler
4014 Noelle Nikishina
4016 Alice Van Hoof
4018 Charleigh Bonneville
4020 Scarlett Broadhead
4024 Giada DiMino
4026 Quinn Haas
4028 Nora Lahr
4030 Caroline OMalley
4032 Kathleen Petrun
4034 Juliana Prete
4036 Evie Reich
4038 Cameron Schwarz
4040 Everly Tanner
Novice Girls
4102 Kate Byrne
4104 Mia Caruso
4106 Hailey Cheney
4108 Madelyn DeAngelis
4110 Sydney Fitzgerald
4112 Caileen Hisler
4114 renae kelly
4116 Elizabeth Loftus
4118 Juliana Luchko
4120 Arabella Martin
4122 Nadia Monti
4124 Emme Parks
4126 Talia Raheem
4128 Anabella Santoro
4130 Tessa Taggart
4132 Elora Thomas
4134 Aubrey Wiberley
4136 Addie Williams
Minor Girls
4202 Adelaide Adams
4204 Anabella Carchedi
4206 Andrea Chelminski
4208 Claire Edwards
4210 Olivia Greeley
4212 Emily Gresh
4214 Madeline Keane
4216 Abigail Kelly
4218 Sierra Lahr
4220 Angelina Lang
4222 Claire Loftus
4224 Lauren McHutchison
4226 Julia Perry
4228 Breanne Reichner
4230 Julia Senior
4232 Lucy Thiel
4234 Laura Tomlinson
4236 Aubrey Trymbiski
4238 Grace Van Hoof
Cadet Girls
4302 Rafaela Alviggi
4304 Honor Borek
4306 Sarah Monti
4308 Megan Nibot
4310 Haley Oldfield
4312 Madeleine Thompson
4314 Audrey Walton
4316 Mattie Williams
SubNovice Boys
4001 Ryan Taggart
4003 Matthew Thompson
4005 Jamison White
4007 Jake Bamford
4009 Andrew Stark
4011 James Poretta
4015 Evan Schuster
4017 Otto Reich
4019 Nicholas Paoli
4021 Declan Kelly
4023 Bryce Reardon
4025 Aidan Lucifero
4027 Stephen Piselli
4029 Travis Borek
4031 Alistair Thomas
4033 Oliver Carbo
Novice Boys
4101 Drake Foy
4103 William Goldman
4105 Nicholas Greeley
4107 Ronnie Isgate
4109 Andrew Keane
4111 Grant Lafferty
4115 Danny Loftus
4117 Everett Martin
4119 Michael Nejman
4121 Benjamin Poretta
4123 Vincent Richardson
4125 Sloan Roman
4127 Peter Taggart
4129 Kyle Zadroga
Minor Boys
4201 Quinlan Adams
4203 Colby Carr
4205 Conor Cassidy
4207 Erik Chelminski
4209 Nicholas Choate
4211 Jimmy Cunning
4215 Matthew DeAngelis
4217 Jack Dollarton
4219 Jack Gimbol
4221 Nathan Hoover
4223 Patrick Kelly
4225 Michael Monti
4227 Connor Moore
4229 Jacob Parvin
4231 Joey Piselli
4233 Marco Pocai
4235 Reed Pratt
4237 Reece Reardon
4239 Chris Schwarz
4241 Roman Solana
4243 William Thompson
4245 Nicholas Tosti
4247 Bobby Wright
Cadet Boys
4301 John Adams
4303 Ryan Annulis
4305 Nicky Caruso
4307 Jack Elliott
4309 Patrick Gibbons
4311 Michael Gresh
4315 Gregory Hock
4317 Noah Kolen
4319 Sean McHutchison
4321 Kevin Perry
4323 Sawyer Roman
4325 Enzo Solana
4327 Matthew Sweeney
4329 Logan Victor
4331 Ryan Zadroga
Copyright 2023, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.