GOLD Region CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

ROSTER - St. Bede
SubNovice Girls
5002 Adeline Canonica
5004 Adley Spadafora
5006 Allison Bieak
5008 Amelia Curry
5010 Aubrey Castaldo
5012 Audriana Coluzzi
5014 Caroline Egan
5016 Caroline Tessler
5018 Elena Resende
5020 Emma Resende
5022 Evelina Gradek
5024 Genevieve Rogers
5026 Leah Hodges
5028 Magdalene McFillin
5030 Maura Curry
Novice Girls
5102 Ava Hirschmann
5104 Caroline McCaffery
5106 Elizabeth Canonica
5108 Ella Downey
5110 Grace Dilacqua
5112 Hamnett Zoe
5114 Madeline McLemore
5116 Madelynn Smith
5118 Mary Himes
5120 Mary Kate Cassidy
5122 Mikayla LaFrado
Minor Girls
5202 Aibhlinn Chomyn
5204 Alicia Houston
5206 Aly Smith
5208 Amelia Leahy
5210 Brynn McDonough
5212 Charlotte Graham
5214 Emma Carey
5216 Emma Weiss
5218 Isabella Archut
5220 Jane McDermott
5222 Josephine Rogers
5224 julia marino
5226 Kylie Schlenker
5228 Lexi McLemore
5230 Lexi Smith
5232 molly pisors
5234 Shaylyn Kise
5236 Sydney Banks
5238 Harper Bradbury
5240 Rachel Smith
Cadet Girls
5302 Abigail Blair
5304 Allison Diaz
5306 Aubree Kuvik
5308 Carmen Ambs
5310 Emily Rhodes
5312 Gabrielle Sosna
5314 Jianna Yeutter
5316 Karalyn Heaton
5318 Mia LaFrado
5320 Natalie Vezina
5322 Sarah Patterson
5324 Olivia Humenuk
SubNovice Boys
5001 Adrian Houston
5003 Benjamin Leahy
5005 Brandon Spadafora
5007 Charlie Hirschmann
5009 Connor Leahy
5011 Connor Spadafora
5013 Dylan Hodges
5015 Gabriel Smith
5017 James Smalley
5019 Kyle Hodges
5021 Lou Barba
5023 Nathaniel McLemore
5025 Noah Weiss
5027 Owen Tomaszewski
5029 Patrick McFillin
5031 Ryan Ellis
5033 Zachary Davis
5035 Bradbury Braydon
Novice Boys
5101 Andre Houston
5103 Anthony Gabriele
5105 Benjamin McLemore
5107 Cayden Abruzzese
5109 David McDermott
5111 Dominic McCrane
5113 Ethan Rueger
5115 Jack Tomaszewski
5117 Joe Duffey
5119 Matthew Davis
5121 Matthew Diaz
5123 Nathan Leahy
5125 Oliver Seenarraine
5127 Richard Jr McFillin
5129 Sebastian Seenarraine
5131 Travis Leahy
5133 Vincent Costello
5135 william marino
5137 Darien Casiello
Minor Boys
5201 Alex Smith
5203 Cash Berardi
5205 Elliott McElmoyle
5207 Frankie Anellia
5209 Gabriel Schlenker
5211 Jack Duffey
5213 Jagger Griffin
5215 Nick Riccio
5217 Noah Smith
5219 Shaan Patel
Cadet Boys
5301 Christian Archut
5303 Cole Walters
5305 Ian Crews
5307 Joe Druding
5309 John Pawlowski
5311 Landon Kise
Copyright 2024, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.