Region 20 CYO Track & Field
Archdiocese of Philadelphia
  News | Calendar | Results | Rosters | Records | Contacts | Links | FAQ

Cumulative Seeding Results - Region 20
100 200 400 800 1600 4x100 4x200 4x400 4x800 LJ SP HJ TJ

Novice Girls
Record (2007) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 13.43 
1. 11104 Meaghan Garlick ISID 14.97  
2. 7106 Lauren Monaghan JUDE 15.08  
3. 9114 Isabella Rotondo GUAD 15.10  
4. 3108 Hailey McQueen SASH 15.11  
5. 1122 Brenna Callen STAN 15.12  
6. 7142 Natalie Oliveri JUDE 15.34  
7. 10106 Courtney Kenefic MMR 15.54  
7. 9112 Ella Kiernan GUAD 15.54  
9. 10104 Kiersten Hasson MMR 15.59  
10. 9120 Sofia Schafhauser GUAD 15.61  
11. 7110 Mikaela Tarsi JUDE 15.68  
12. 7114 Nicole Armstrong JUDE 15.71  
13. 2104 Tessa Naldzin CORP 15.86  
14. 5108 Reese Richardson SMG 15.97  
15. 9102 Ava Mignon GUAD 16.03  
16. 7102 Olivia Wade JUDE 16.04  
17. 4118 Malia Mulcahy OLMC 16.05  
18. 3112 Evangeline Rindone SASH 16.18  
19. 10102 Addyson Fleming MMR 16.32  
20. 10112 Katie McGowan MMR 16.42  
21. 7126 Katherine Sullivan JUDE 16.49  
22. 7128 Molly Norbury JUDE 16.51  
23. 7118 Daphne Rauchut JUDE 16.56  
24. 7132 Jessica Capobianco JUDE 16.59  
25. 11110 Lena Patrick ISID 16.60  
26. 2102 Gabby Andolino CORP 16.61  
26. 3104 Seretha DeMoss SASH 16.61  
28. 5104 Rachel McLaughlin SMG 16.69  
29. 1162 Italia Tarlo STAN 16.72  
30. 4126 Lucie Van Hoof OLMC 16.82  
31. 10116 Hope rodowicz MMR 16.83  
32. 7116 Meghan Peacher JUDE 16.84  
33. 7138 Abigail Kolp JUDE 16.85  
34. 1148 Keira Quinn STAN 16.87  
35. 1126 Miriam Lemailloux STAN 16.90  
36. 2106 Sara Roberts CORP 16.91  
37. 3102 Grace Charocopos SASH 16.97  
38. 2108 Jadyn Sperling CORP 17.00  
39. 10110 Elyse McGlynn MMR 17.06  
40. 4102 Joyce Bardwell OLMC 17.08  
41. 7122 Gianna Rotunno JUDE 17.09  
41. 7134 Kathryn Goettner JUDE 17.09  
43. 4114 Julia Jaconetti OLMC 17.20  
44. 10108 Olivia Mayer MMR 17.23  
45. 12102 Camryn Moran SMAR 17.25  
46. 9116 Claire Heenan GUAD 17.33  
47. 9108 Sophia Kwasnieski GUAD 17.47  
48. 11116 Riley Wetzel ISID 17.50  
49. 3100 Alexa Ayala SASH 17.52  
50. 9106 Lizzie Steitz GUAD 17.55  
51. 7136 Alessandra Fine JUDE 17.72  
52. 4120 Sofia Pocai OLMC 17.74  
53. 10118 Devon Stewart MMR 17.77  
54. 7140 Nina Wade JUDE 17.86  
55. 4104 Olivia Barrett OLMC 17.88  
56. 10114 Lauren Olimpo MMR 17.96  
57. 1142 Sara Rougeau STAN 17.97  
58. 10100 Bethany Arduino MMR 18.01  
59. 10120 Nicole Ward MMR 18.13  
60. 1144 Abigail Friend STAN 18.20  
61. 3106 Ellie Keesler SASH 18.22  
62. 12104 Mackenzie Perez SMAR 18.24  
63. 7120 Hailey Rauchut JUDE 18.37  
64. 4124 Freya Scott OLMC 18.49  
65. 4128 Peyton Weiss OLMC 18.54  
66. 11106 Olivia Horner ISID 18.65  
67. 7112 Ellie McGinniss JUDE 18.71  
68. 3110 Clare Monastra SASH 18.77  
69. 4112 Cora Hisler OLMC 18.78  
70. 1146 Nicole Spizzirri STAN 18.83  
71. 4122 Kathryn Prout OLMC 18.84  
72. 1128 Samantha Markward STAN 19.07  
73. 4106 Bridget Danley OLMC 19.14  
74. 1124 Caitlin Fry STAN 19.18  
75. 4116 Emma Muench OLMC 19.19  
76. 9100 Rylie Lynch GUAD 19.21  
77. 7130 Isabelle Rispo JUDE 19.30  
78. 1168 Jenna Kovacs STAN 19.32  
79. 11112 Violet Sosinski ISID 19.45  
80. 11108 Annie Malack ISID 19.51  
81. 7108 Sorcha Mahoney JUDE 19.61  
82. 4108 Tess Devlin OLMC 19.62  
83. 7124 Lila Murphy JUDE 19.63  
84. 7104 Veronica Eline JUDE 19.71  
85. 9118 Sydney Smallwood GUAD 19.85  

Minor Girls
Record (2009) Kristin Szczepaniak CORP 12.71 
1. 4206 Mimi Duffy OLMC 13.41  
2. 9228 Alessandra Schuster GUAD 13.80  
3. 7202 Julia Pye JUDE 13.98  
4. 3200 Victoria Angelo SASH 14.04  
5. 9226 Jillian Thorning GUAD 14.43  
6. 12206 Claire Parker SMAR 14.50  
7. 2208 Aurora Martin CORP 14.58  
8. 3208 Adilyn Garges SASH 14.62  
9. 7218 Kate Norbury JUDE 14.65  
10. 4208 Ashley Lott OLMC 14.66  
11. 4210 Margaret Murphy OLMC 14.73  
12. 1262 Kara Quinn STAN 14.88  
13. 7212 Riley Rooney JUDE 14.90  
14. 10214 Olivia Jappe MMR 14.91  
15. 7216 Mia Norbury JUDE 14.97  
16. 4212 Gabriella Senior OLMC 14.98  
17. 2204 Grace Helmer CORP 15.02  
18. 4202 Kylie Cooke OLMC 15.09  
19. 4216 Amelia Trabachino OLMC 15.10  
20. 9216 Molly Lang GUAD 15.12  
20. 10206 Mia Gambino MMR 15.12  
22. 4222 Gabrielle Reichner OLMC 15.24  
23. 11202 Morgan Friel ISID 15.28  
24. 7206 Nina Zoglio JUDE 15.31  
25. 10220 Reagan McGowan MMR 15.32  
26. 12204 Hanna Schmukler SMAR 15.35  
27. 7220 Kiera Webster JUDE 15.37  
28. 3214 Nicole Rindone SASH 15.38  
29. 1242 Isabella Nunn STAN 15.52  
30. 7222 Mary Kelleher JUDE 15.53  
31. 9218 Cailyn Watters GUAD 15.55  
32. 11204 Erica Gildea ISID 15.57  
33. 11206 Kayla Sicher ISID 15.59  
34. 12208 Skylar High SMAR 15.65  
35. 6202 Lia Logaivau JOHN 15.68  
36. 3212 Erin Lowery SASH 15.72  
37. 8204 Elizabeth Romano ROSE 15.76  
38. 10226 Abi Wickersham MMR 15.83  
39. 9220 Jessica Skulsky GUAD 16.02  
40. 9206 Ava Stuart GUAD 16.04  
41. 7210 Alexa Haidacher JUDE 16.08  
42. 12210 Sarah Kearney SMAR 16.09  
43. 9212 Kennedy Button GUAD 16.11  
44. 10202 Amelia Clair MMR 16.16  
45. 7204 Amanda Gale JUDE 16.19  
46. 7208 Sarah Miller JUDE 16.22  
47. 4218 Olivia Venner OLMC 16.23  
48. 2210 Emily Sheckman CORP 16.31  
49. 1264 Krista Quinn STAN 16.32  
50. 2206 Maura Johnson CORP 16.34  
51. 3216 Delaney Dodge SASH 16.40  
52. 4204 Libby Devlin OLMC 16.43  
53. 4220 Katie Wagner OLMC 16.46  
54. 2202 Grace Gunder CORP 16.53  
55. 9202 Anna Daly GUAD 16.56  
56. 10218 Norah McGlynn MMR 16.58  
57. 3210 Shannon Leo SASH 16.65  
58. 1268 Caroline Johnson STAN 16.73  
59. 2214 Elena Weychert CORP 16.74  
59. 10216 Julia Klein MMR 16.74  
61. 9208 Alexandra Button GUAD 16.76  
62. 10200 Katie Armeli MMR 16.77  
63. 7214 Morgan Tanhauser JUDE 16.89  
64. 1246 Isabella Sabatino STAN 17.01  
64. 2212 Erin Tellers CORP 17.01  
66. 10224 Julia Shea MMR 17.03  
66. 1228 Madison Markward STAN 17.03  
68. 4214 Ava Tosti OLMC 17.10  
69. 8202 Audrey Herron ROSE 17.30  
70. 9210 Julianna Button GUAD 17.31  
70. 10212 Isabella Groff MMR 17.31  
72. 3202 Jamie Begley SASH 17.35  
73. 1226 Fiona Engleman STAN 17.40  
74. 10222 Erin Olimpo MMR 17.52  
75. 9214 Jessica Mauer GUAD 17.67  
76. 9222 Ella Manelski GUAD 17.69  
77. 10210 Julia Green MMR 18.41  
78. 9200 Shiloh Dooner GUAD 18.46  
79. 3206 Alannah Crozier SASH 18.82  
80. 9204 Emily McArdle GUAD 18.96  

Cadet Girls
Record (2008) Lizzy Daniels GUAD 12.60 
1. 4308 Kathleen Downs OLMC 13.45  
2. 12304 Makenna Urbanek SMAR 13.47  
3. 4304 Claire Dalsass OLMC 13.55  
4. 1326 Caitlin Quinn STAN 13.69  
5. 12310 Sophia Parker SMAR 13.74  
6. 3306 Taryn Shine SASH 13.80  
7. 8302 Gianna Leone ROSE 13.85  
8. 4314 Maile McFadden OLMC 13.91  
9. 7306 Madeline Fasti JUDE 14.05  
10. 4310 Elise Duffy OLMC 14.12  
11. 10306 Kate Kelly MMR 14.19  
12. 4318 Maya Monti OLMC 14.31  
13. 3304 Sarah Keagy SASH 14.32  
14. 11302 Callan Abel ISID 14.34  
15. 10304 Ashley Kane MMR 14.43  
16. 2302 Megan Davis CORP 14.46  
17. 7304 Caroline Alegado JUDE 14.51  
18. 10310 Kelsey Maley MMR 14.83  
19. 12308 Kate Thomson SMAR 14.98  
20. 9302 Carolyn Huckel GUAD 15.06  
21. 9300 Emma Schweizer GUAD 15.07  
22. 7314 Katie Hogan JUDE 15.10  
23. 7308 Caitlin Martinez JUDE 15.14  
23. 3300 Gianna Derro SASH 15.14  
25. 9304 Alicia Blair GUAD 15.15  
26. 6302 Grace Altier JOHN 15.19  
27. 10300 Emily Brzyski MMR 15.23  
28. 4302 Kate Casarella OLMC 15.24  
29. 4324 Alexandra Tomlinson OLMC 15.38  
30. 4322 Grace Stetler OLMC 15.40  
30. 1322 Ainsley Engleman STAN 15.40  
30. 7312 Kailey Sarrasin JUDE 15.40  
33. 12306 Maura Ott SMAR 15.49  
34. 4316 Mary Frances McNulty OLMC 15.62  
35. 2304 Emily Dvorchak CORP 15.97  
36. 8304 Elizabeth Birmingham ROSE 16.01  
37. 10302 Jenna Grover MMR 16.08  
38. 1324 Maggie Friend STAN 16.16  
39. 2308 Mia Tellers CORP 16.37  
40. 12312 Tess Murray SMAR 16.62  
41. 10312 Alyssa McDonnell MMR 16.97  
42. 3302 Kaitlyn Jurney SASH 17.06  
43. 4306 Ciara Danley OLMC 19.25  

Novice Boys
Record (1993) Christian Taylor CORP 13.32 
1. 2123 Nolan Yeagle CORP 14.37  
2. 10119 Maxwell Wickersham MMR 14.61  
3. 9119 Luca Testani GUAD 14.95  
4. 4133 Kieran Thompson OLMC 15.25  
5. 10107 Andrew Gaylord MMR 15.44  
6. 2105 Damien Fanelli CORP 15.45  
7. 9113 Michael McArdle GUAD 15.50  
8. 10101 Andrew Bott MMR 15.53  
8. 9121 Michael Smallwood GUAD 15.53  
10. 4115 Luke Perrotta OLMC 15.56  
11. 12103 Jacob Konrad SMAR 15.62  
12. 1115 Jacob Nunn STAN 15.83  
13. 10105 Patrick Flaherty MMR 15.97  
13. 5101 Luca Ferretti SMG 15.97  
15. 9123 Charles Huckel GUAD 15.98  
16. 3105 Jace Soto SASH 16.00  
17. 4107 Kevin Mallon OLMC 16.06  
18. 7117 Stone Stefan JUDE 16.07  
19. 2109 Stephen Heckler CORP 16.08  
20. 10117 Tommy Sinding MMR 16.09  
20. 7111 Andrew Prete JUDE 16.09  
22. 4129 Michael Stetler OLMC 16.12  
23. 10113 Joseph Petrarca, IV MMR 16.17  
24. 4123 Matthew Sloan OLMC 16.18  
25. 10103 Kyle Cleary MMR 16.24  
26. 12101 Daniel Perez SMAR 16.28  
27. 10111 Justin McGlynn MMR 16.33  
28. 5105 Colin Sadowski SMG 16.34  
29. 3103 Samuel Piszel SASH 16.42  
30. 4119 Jack Rackowski OLMC 16.44  
31. 2103 Brady Arch CORP 16.45  
32. 4125 Cole Sloan OLMC 16.53  
33. 7121 Nicholas Berry JUDE 16.62  
34. 4135 Ryan Zadroga OLMC 16.64  
35. 1111 Noah Benoit-Jean STAN 16.70  
36. 12105 John Parker SMAR 16.71  
37. 4121 Ethan Schmidt OLMC 16.77  
37. 7113 Jake Mogg JUDE 16.77  
39. 2101 Nick Aboud CORP 17.24  
40. 9115 Andrew Kleemeier GUAD 17.28  
41. 11101 Sean Brogan ISID 17.36  
42. 9107 Logan Brown GUAD 17.44  
43. 9103 Jackson Watters GUAD 17.46  
44. 2117 Jordan Miller CORP 17.54  
45. 4101 Joseph DeAngelis OLMC 17.61  
46. 4117 Kevin Perry OLMC 17.73  
47. 4127 Enzo Solana OLMC 17.80  
48. 7107 Xavier Kovac JUDE 17.81  
49. 10123 Thomas Wolpert MMR 17.89  
50. 4109 Joseph Monturano OLMC 17.96  
51. 2115 Noah Makarichev CORP 18.03  
51. 2119 Ryan Stabinski CORP 18.03  
53. 10109 Thomas Lemasters MMR 18.07  
54. 1117 James Friend STAN 18.18  
55. 9105 Daniel Schenkel GUAD 18.19  
56. 10121 Luke Williams MMR 18.57  
57. 5103 Collin Greenfield SMG 18.60  
58. 2125 Michael Zima CORP 18.63  
59. 9101 Hugo Blair GUAD 18.73  
60. 9111 Ryan Fischer GUAD 18.80  
61. 1113 Bryce Engel STAN 19.12  
62. 4111 Daniel Monturano OLMC 19.26  
63. 4113 Thomas O'Reilly OLMC 19.34  
64. 2111 Finley Kearns CORP 19.35  
65. 7109 Cameron Stimmler JUDE 19.40  
66. 10115 John-David Plechner MMR 19.51  
67. 2113 Ian Kozloski CORP 19.78  
68. 9117 Ian Kleemeier GUAD 19.82  
69. 1119 Jacob Garner STAN 19.84  
70. 3101 Zachary Kraekel SASH 20.01  
71. 4105 Jack Harris OLMC 20.30  
72. 4103 George Dinka OLMC 25.67  

Minor Boys
Record (2002) John Gibson JUDE 11.85 
1. 4211 Conor McFadden OLMC 12.45  
2. 9221 Mike Steitz GUAD 12.86  
3. 10213 Aidan Falcone MMR 13.50  
3. 4207 Cole Finnan OLMC 13.50  
5. 4203 Gavin Damon OLMC 13.55  
6. 7201 Dylan Cappiello JUDE 13.70  
7. 2221 Liam Hawley CORP 13.88  
8. 10229 Daniel Romano MMR 13.90  
9. 2219 Gavin Fanelli CORP 13.91  
10. 4205 Nate Fehrman OLMC 13.96  
11. 2205 Dylan Clair CORP 14.03  
12. 2241 Joey Wisniewski CORP 14.09  
13. 7203 C.J. Mersky JUDE 14.12  
14. 4233 DJ Vessichelli OLMC 14.22  
15. 3217 Anthony Prete SASH 14.31  
16. 7209 Brian Peacher JUDE 14.33  
17. 10211 Thomas Cresko MMR 14.36  
18. 3203 Charlie Clontz SASH 14.38  
19. 9229 Stephen Shippee GUAD 14.39  
20. 3205 Aidan Crozier SASH 14.40  
21. 9233 Michael Cummings GUAD 14.48  
21. 2237 Justin McQuaite CORP 14.48  
23. 10209 Cole Casadei MMR 14.49  
24. 2229 Anthony Lewis CORP 14.57  
25. 4223 Zachary Shragher OLMC 14.72  
26. 8205 Nathan Bautista ROSE 14.75  
27. 10217 Ryan Hasson MMR 14.80  
28. 10221 Patrick Leahy MMR 14.93  
29. 9205 Timmy Reimer GUAD 14.94  
30. 7213 Anthony Carpino JUDE 14.98  
31. 4229 Elliott Taylor OLMC 15.01  
32. 1211 Alex Dubil STAN 15.06  
33. 3201 Peter Charocopos SASH 15.08  
33. 7205 Chaz Murgia JUDE 15.08  
33. 4227 John Solana OLMC 15.08  
36. 2231 Ethan Martin CORP 15.13  
37. 10225 Kevin McGowan MMR 15.18  
38. 3209 Aidan Dougherty SASH 15.19  
39. 10215 Ian Gomez MMR 15.20  
40. 4215 Trent Pollazzi OLMC 15.24  
41. 12205 Tommy Muller SMAR 15.25  
42. 2207 Sean Crump CORP 15.27  
43. 4213 Connor Perry OLMC 15.32  
44. 2225 Aidan Kearns CORP 15.34  
45. 7217 Jack Alegado JUDE 15.35  
46. 2211 James Duardo CORP 15.40  
46. 9207 Thomas Williams GUAD 15.40  
48. 3215 Patrick Kraekel SASH 15.54  
49. 9203 Nicklaus Bonargo GUAD 15.64  
50. 10231 Jack Shea MMR 15.65  
51. 9201 Ben Fuhrmeister GUAD 15.68  
52. 10201 Brendan Adams MMR 15.73  
53. 1219 John Steelhammer STAN 15.74  
54. 4219 Griffin Schargel OLMC 15.77  
55. 1213 Lance Engel STAN 15.89  
56. 4231 David Tomlinson OLMC 15.94  
57. 4235 Jake Zadroga OLMC 15.96  
58. 2215 Ryan Emmerich CORP 15.97  
59. 9209 Louis Daniels GUAD 15.99  
60. 1217 Timmy Smith STAN 16.02  
61. 2203 Chris Brun CORP 16.04  
62. 9215 Brendan Fahey GUAD 16.06  
63. 2235 Thomas McGovern CORP 16.11  
64. 12207 Will Simons SMAR 16.18  
65. 2239 Mikey Potere CORP 16.22  
66. 9231 Jude Smallwood GUAD 16.24  
67. 2223 Joseph Heiler CORP 16.33  
68. 10227 Cameron Renye MMR 16.56  
69. 2245 Tyler Meltz CORP 16.58  
69. 10233 Owen Walsh MMR 16.58  
71. 4217 Connor Prout OLMC 16.72  
72. 10205 Bobby Brzyski MMR 16.94  
73. 5201 Sean Greenfield SMG 17.21  
73. 3213 Jarrett Keesler SASH 17.21  
75. 10219 Connor Lauerman MMR 17.38  
76. 2243 Kevin Wisniewski CORP 17.57  
77. 5205 Matthew Rampulla SMG 17.63  
78. 9237 Declan Brown GUAD 17.74  
78. 2201 Chase Anderson CORP 17.74  
80. 7211 Luke Mingacci JUDE 17.76  
81. 9225 Sean Sebal GUAD 17.81  
82. 10223 Aiden McDonnell MMR 17.97  
83. 1215 Michael Jefferis STAN 17.99  
84. 9217 Daniel Gallagher GUAD 18.33  
85. 12209 Willard Tresler SMAR 18.43  
86. 10207 Owen Carlin MMR 18.90  
87. 9219 Kevin Lane GUAD 19.53  
88. 4209 Tyler Klimaski OLMC 19.63  
89. 3207 Austin Desrosiers SASH 20.48  
90. 7215 Evan Farace JUDE 20.93  
91. 1233 Timothy Garner STAN 21.02  
92. 4225 Timothy Smith OLMC 23.17  

Cadet Boys
Record (2002) Drew Brandt CORP 11.41 
1. 11301 Kaden Burke ISID 12.27  
2. 4311 Sean McFadden OLMC 12.36  
3. 11309 Jacob Manhardt ISID 12.64  
4. 11315 David Pyfer ISID 12.72  
5. 9311 Jack Steitz GUAD 12.74  
6. 10301 Dean Angelus MMR 12.76  
7. 3305 John Lowery SASH 12.86  
8. 9307 Dominic Testani GUAD 12.90  
9. 7301 Joseph Cole JUDE 12.95  
10. 10321 Brendan Nguyen MMR 13.13  
10. 7319 Aidan Zakarewicz JUDE 13.13  
12. 9315 Carter Fitzgerald GUAD 13.14  
13. 10319 Alex Lemelin MMR 13.23  
14. 11307 William Dickson ISID 13.28  
15. 10329 Ryan Stewart MMR 13.31  
16. 11313 Conner Patrick ISID 13.36  
16. 4313 Colby Micheels OLMC 13.36  
18. 2303 Brian Hanson CORP 13.41  
19. 4307 Jason Lang OLMC 13.44  
20. 1313 Tyler Van Osten STAN 13.51  
21. 10333 Nicholas Vitello MMR 13.55  
22. 2305 Owen Kearns CORP 13.59  
23. 11317 Jack Rygiel ISID 13.63  
24. 8303 Evan Lojewski ROSE 13.66  
25. 1311 Matt Sweeney STAN 13.67  
26. 8305 Aiden Murray ROSE 13.68  
27. 3307 Tyler Soto SASH 13.69  
28. 4319 Ben Wilson OLMC 13.75  
29. 7305 Joseph James JUDE 13.76  
30. 10305 Conor Clair MMR 13.77  
31. 10313 Anthony Gargani MMR 13.84  
32. 7325 Connor Curry JUDE 13.87  
33. 2307 William Kelly CORP 13.89  
33. 10315 Ethan Jappe MMR 13.89  
33. 7315 Braden Hynes JUDE 13.89  
36. 11305 John Cressman ISID 14.01  
37. 4309 Luke Martinez OLMC 14.06  
38. 7321 Cole Hudock JUDE 14.28  
39. 9313 Patrick Kleemeier GUAD 14.43  
40. 9303 Cameron Rodriguez GUAD 14.49  
41. 10331 Jack Strauss MMR 14.50  
42. 11311 Antonio Morano ISID 14.52  
43. 10303 Francis Braccio MMR 14.55  
44. 7303 Jack James JUDE 14.59  
45. 2301 Mikey Brun CORP 14.60  
46. 10327 Shane Rodowicz MMR 14.72  
47. 10317 Matthew Jones MMR 14.78  
48. 7317 Alexander Fusca JUDE 14.84  
49. 4317 Joseph Solana OLMC 15.08  
50. 8307 Sean Herron ROSE 15.19  
51. 9301 Joseph Gallagher GUAD 15.28  
52. 4301 Matthew Choate OLMC 15.33  
53. 4315 Luke Pollazzi OLMC 15.55  
54. 10325 Colin Robb MMR 15.66  
54. 10323 Michael O'Connor MMR 15.66  
56. 10309 Francis Dougherty MMR 16.02  
57. 3303 Bradley Kraekel SASH 16.24  
58. 10307 Patrick Cresko MMR 16.28  
59. 7309 Brendan Krug JUDE 17.85  

Copyright 2019, Archdiocese of Philadelphia. All rights reserved.